戦績表
順 位 |
グループA |
ブ
リ
オ
ベ
ッ
カ
浦
安
U
-
1
8
|
ヴ
ェ
ル
デ
ィ
相
模
原
|
ア
ロ
ー
レ
⼋
王
⼦
U
1
8
|
つ
く
ば
F
C
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ブリオベッカ浦安U-18 | |
|
|
||
ヴェルディ相模原 | |
|
|
||
アローレ⼋王⼦U18 | |
|
|
||
つくばFC | |
|
|
順 位 |
グループB |
Y
S
C
C
|
市
川
ガ
ナ
ー
ズ
|
東
京
2
3
F
C
|
R
a
i
z
C
h
o
f
u
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
YSCC | |
|
|
||
市川ガナーズ | |
|
|
||
東京23FC | |
|
|
||
RaizChofu | |
|
|
順 位 |
グループC |
東
京
杉
並
ソ
シ
オ
F
C
|
東
急
レ
イ
エ
ス
|
L
S
S
M
I
T
A
K
A
|
プ
ロ
メ
テ
ウ
ス
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
東京杉並ソシオFC | |
|
|
||
東急レイエス | |
|
|
||
LSS MITAKA | |
|
|
||
プロメテウス | |
|
|
順 位 |
グループD |
⽔
⼾
ホ
ー
リ
ー
ホ
ッ
ク
ユ
ー
ス
|
⼤
森
F
C
|
フ
ッ
ト
ワ
ー
ク
ク
ラ
ブ
寒
川
|
C
F
G
-
Y
O
K
O
H
A
M
A
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
⽔⼾ホーリーホックユース | |
|
|
||
⼤森FC | |
|
|
||
フットワーククラブ寒川 | |
|
|
||
CFG-YOKOHAMA | |
|
|
順 位 |
グループE |
S
O
L
T
I
L
O
C
H
I
B
A
F
C
U
-
1
8
|
F
C
M
A
K
U
H
A
R
I
|
ア
イ
デ
ン
テ
ィ
み
ら
い
U
-
1
8
|
エ
ス
ペ
ラ
ン
サ
S
C
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOLTILO CHIBA FC U-18 | |
|
|
||
FC MAKUHARI | |
|
|
||
アイデンティみらいU-18 | |
|
|
||
エスペランサSC | |
|
|
順 位 |
グループF |
栃
⽊
S
C
|
F
C
G
o
i
s
|
F
C
A
S
A
H
I
|
t
o
n
a
n
前
橋
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
栃⽊SC | |
|
|
||
FC Gois | |
|
|
||
FC ASAHI | |
|
|
||
tonan前橋 | |
|
|
順 位 |
グループG |
S
C
相
模
原
|
ザ
ス
パ
|
G
A
F
C
|
綾
瀬
F
C
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC相模原 | |
|
|
||
ザスパ | |
|
|
||
GA FC | |
|
|
||
綾瀬FC | |
|
|
順 位 |
グループH |
ジ
ェ
フ
ユ
ナ
イ
テ
ッ
ド
市
原
・
千
葉
|
町
⽥
ゼ
ル
ビ
ア
|
杉
並
F
C
|
F
C
A
I
V
A
N
C
E
Y
O
K
O
S
U
K
A
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉 | |
|
|
||
町⽥ゼルビア | |
|
|
||
杉並FC | |
|
|
||
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA | |
|
|
順 位 |
グループI |
横
河
武
蔵
野
|
ト
リ
プ
レ
ッ
タ
|
R
i
o
F
C
|
千
葉
S
C
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
横河武蔵野 | |
|
|
||
トリプレッタ | |
|
|
||
Rio FC | |
|
|
||
千葉SC | |
|
|
順 位 |
グループJ |
F
C
川
崎
栗
の
⽊
|
湘
南
ベ
ル
マ
ー
レ
|
ロ
ー
ヴ
ァ
ー
ズ
⽊
更
津
|
相
模
原
み
ど
り
|
Q
U
O
N
F
C
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC川崎栗の⽊ | |
|
|
|
||
湘南ベルマーレ | |
|
|
|
||
ローヴァーズ⽊更津 | |
|
|
|
||
相模原みどり | |
|
|
|
||
QUON FC | |
|
|
|
順 位 |
グループK |
ヴ
ァ
ン
フ
ォ
ー
レ
甲
府
U
-
1
8
|
F
C
グ
ラ
シ
ア
相
模
原
|
か
な
が
わ
ク
ラ
ブ
|
A
C
ミ
ラ
ン
佐
倉
|
栃
⽊
シ
テ
ィ
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ヴァンフォーレ甲府U-18 | |
|
|
|
||
FCグラシア相模原 | |
|
|
|
||
かながわクラブ | |
|
|
|
||
ACミラン佐倉 | |
|
|
|
||
栃⽊シティ | |
|
|
|