高円宮杯 JFA U-18サッカーリーグ 2024 千葉 5部前期
日程・結果
第1節 |
1 |
2024/04/20 |
09:30 |
茂原北陵D |
0-2
[試合終了]
|
茂原樟陽 |
茂原北陵 |
詳細
|
1 |
2024/04/20 |
11:30 |
茂原/大網/東商/松尾 |
1-3
[試合終了]
|
千葉南 |
茂原北陵 |
詳細
|
1 |
2024/04/20 |
14:30 |
長狭 |
2-1
[試合終了]
|
大原/一宮商 |
鴨川総合 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
1 |
2024/05/11 |
09:30 |
茂原/大網/東商/松尾 |
|
大原/一宮商 |
大原 |
|
1 |
2024/05/11 |
11:30 |
長狭 |
|
茂原北陵D |
大原 |
|
1 |
2024/05/12 |
10:00 |
千葉南 |
|
茂原樟陽 |
千葉南 |
|
第3節 |
1 |
2024/06/09 |
09:30 |
大原/一宮商 |
|
茂原北陵D |
大原 |
|
1 |
2024/06/09 |
11:30 |
千葉南 |
|
長狭 |
大原 |
|
1 |
2024/06/09 |
10:00 |
茂原/大網/東商/松尾 |
|
茂原樟陽 |
東金商業 |
|
第4節 |
1 |
2024/07/15 |
10:00 |
茂原/大網/東商/松尾 |
|
茂原北陵D |
茂原北陵 |
|
1 |
2024/07/15 |
12:00 |
大原/一宮商 |
|
千葉南 |
茂原北陵 |
|
1 |
2024/07/15 |
10:00 |
茂原樟陽 |
|
長狭 |
鴨川総合 |
|
第5節 |
1 |
2024/07/21 |
09:30 |
茂原樟陽 |
|
大原/一宮商 |
大原 |
|
1 |
2024/07/21 |
11:30 |
茂原/大網/東商/松尾 |
|
長狭 |
大原 |
|
1 |
2024/07/21 |
10:00 |
茂原北陵D |
|
千葉南 |
千葉南 |
|
第1節 |
2 |
2024/05/12 |
09:30 |
匝瑳/旭農/銚子商 |
|
東金 |
旭農業 |
|
2 |
2024/05/12 |
11:30 |
市立銚子 |
|
八街 |
旭農業 |
|
2 |
2024/05/12 |
13:30 |
東総工業 |
|
茂原北陵C |
旭農業 |
|
第2節 |
2 |
2024/06/09 |
09:30 |
八街 |
|
東金 |
八街 |
|
2 |
2024/06/09 |
11:30 |
東総工業 |
|
匝瑳/旭農/銚子商 |
八街 |
|
2 |
2024/06/09 |
13:30 |
市立銚子 |
|
茂原北陵C |
八街 |
|
第3節 |
2 |
2024/07/13 |
10:30 |
茂原北陵C |
|
匝瑳/旭農/銚子商 |
茂原北陵 |
|
2 |
2024/07/13 |
12:30 |
八街 |
|
東総工業 |
茂原北陵 |
|
2 |
2024/07/13 |
14:30 |
市立銚子 |
|
東金 |
茂原北陵 |
|
第4節 |
2 |
2024/07/20 |
09:30 |
東総工業 |
|
東金 |
東総工業 |
|
2 |
2024/07/20 |
11:30 |
市立銚子 |
|
匝瑳/旭農/銚子商 |
東総工業 |
|
2 |
2024/07/20 |
13:30 |
茂原北陵C |
|
八街 |
東総工業 |
|
第5節 |
2 |
2024/07/25 |
09:30 |
匝瑳/旭農/銚子商 |
|
八街 |
旭農業 |
|
2 |
2024/07/25 |
11:30 |
市立銚子 |
|
東総工業 |
旭農業 |
|
2 |
2024/07/25 |
13:30 |
東金 |
|
茂原北陵C |
旭農業 |
|
第1節 |
3 |
2024/05/06 |
10:00 |
君津商業 |
|
嶺南FC |
丸山 |
|
3 |
2024/05/06 |
12:00 |
木更津B |
|
君津 |
丸山 |
|
3 |
2024/05/06 |
14:00 |
天羽/館総/安房拓心/生浜 |
|
安房 |
丸山 |
|
第2節 |
3 |
2024/05/12 |
10:00 |
君津 |
|
安房 |
君津 |
|
3 |
2024/05/12 |
12:00 |
木更津B |
|
嶺南FC |
君津 |
|
3 |
2024/05/12 |
14:00 |
君津商業 |
|
天羽/館総/安房拓心/生浜 |
君津 |
|
第3節 |
3 |
2024/06/09 |
10:00 |
君津 |
|
君津商業 |
君津商業 |
|
3 |
2024/06/09 |
12:00 |
嶺南FC |
|
天羽/館総/安房拓心/生浜 |
君津商業 |
|
3 |
2024/06/09 |
14:00 |
木更津B |
|
安房 |
君津商業 |
|
第4節 |
3 |
2024/07/14 |
10:00 |
安房 |
|
君津商業 |
天羽 |
|
3 |
2024/07/14 |
12:00 |
木更津B |
|
天羽/館総/安房拓心/生浜 |
天羽 |
|
3 |
2024/07/14 |
14:00 |
嶺南FC |
|
君津 |
天羽 |
|
第5節 |
3 |
2024/07/21 |
10:00 |
木更津B |
|
君津商業 |
木更津 |
|
3 |
2024/07/21 |
12:00 |
天羽/館総/安房拓心/生浜 |
|
君津 |
木更津 |
|
3 |
2024/07/21 |
14:00 |
安房 |
|
嶺南FC |
木更津 |
|
第1節 |
4 |
2024/04/20 |
09:30 |
市原八幡B |
0-1
[試合終了]
|
市原望洋C |
市原八幡 |
詳細
|
4 |
2024/04/20 |
11:30 |
京葉 |
2-0
[試合終了]
|
県千葉 |
市原八幡 |
詳細
|
4 |
2024/04/20 |
13:30 |
袖ケ浦 |
2-0
[試合終了]
|
市立千葉 |
市原八幡 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
4 |
2024/04/28 |
10:00 |
市原望洋C |
1-1
[試合終了]
|
京葉 |
市原望洋 |
詳細
|
4 |
2024/04/28 |
12:00 |
袖ケ浦 |
4-0
[試合終了]
|
市原八幡B |
市原望洋 |
詳細
|
4 |
2024/04/28 |
14:00 |
県千葉 |
|
市立千葉 |
市原望洋 |
|
第3節 |
4 |
2024/05/11 |
09:30 |
市立千葉 |
|
京葉 |
京葉 |
|
4 |
2024/05/11 |
11:30 |
袖ケ浦 |
|
市原望洋C |
京葉 |
|
4 |
2024/05/11 |
13:30 |
県千葉 |
|
市原八幡B |
京葉 |
|
第4節 |
4 |
2024/06/09 |
09:30 |
袖ケ浦 |
|
県千葉 |
|
|
4 |
2024/06/09 |
11:30 |
市立千葉 |
|
市原望洋C |
|
|
4 |
2024/06/09 |
13:30 |
京葉 |
|
市原八幡B |
|
|
第5節 |
4 |
2024/06/29 |
09:30 |
袖ケ浦 |
|
京葉 |
袖ケ浦 |
|
4 |
2024/06/29 |
11:30 |
市原八幡B |
|
市立千葉 |
袖ケ浦 |
|
4 |
2024/06/29 |
13:30 |
市原望洋C |
|
県千葉 |
袖ケ浦 |
|
第1節 |
5 |
2024/04/28 |
10:00 |
姉崎 |
0-5
[試合終了]
|
検見川C |
姉崎 |
詳細
|
5 |
2024/04/28 |
12:00 |
千葉明徳C |
4-0
[試合終了]
|
市原望洋D |
姉崎 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
5 |
2024/05/11 |
11:30 |
姉崎 |
|
千葉明徳C |
市原緑 |
|
5 |
2024/05/11 |
09:30 |
市原緑 |
|
市原望洋D |
市原緑 |
|
第3節 |
5 |
2024/05/26 |
未定 |
市原緑 |
|
千葉明徳C |
市原望洋 |
|
5 |
2024/05/26 |
未定 |
市原望洋D |
|
検見川C |
市原望洋 |
|
第4節 |
5 |
未定 |
未定 |
姉崎 |
|
市原望洋D |
検見川 |
|
5 |
未定 |
未定 |
検見川C |
|
市原緑 |
検見川 |
|
第5節 |
5 |
未定 |
未定 |
姉崎 |
|
市原緑 |
千葉明徳 |
|
5 |
未定 |
未定 |
検見川C |
|
千葉明徳C |
千葉明徳 |
|
第1節 |
6 |
2024/04/28 |
09:30 |
成田 |
10-0
[試合終了]
|
成田北B |
成田北 |
詳細
|
6 |
2024/04/28 |
11:30 |
成田国際 |
1-2
[試合終了]
|
佐原白楊 |
成田北 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
6 |
2024/05/12 |
09:30 |
成田 |
|
成田国際 |
成田国際 |
|
6 |
2024/05/12 |
11:30 |
佐原 |
|
成田北B |
成田国際 |
|
第3節 |
6 |
2024/06/09 |
09:30 |
成田北B |
|
成田国際 |
成田国際 |
|
6 |
2024/06/09 |
11:30 |
佐原 |
|
佐原白楊 |
成田国際 |
|
第4節 |
6 |
2024/07/14 |
09:30 |
佐原 |
|
成田国際 |
成田国際 |
|
6 |
2024/07/14 |
11:30 |
佐原白楊 |
|
成田 |
成田国際 |
|
第5節 |
6 |
2024/07/21 |
09:30 |
佐原白楊 |
|
成田北B |
成田北 |
|
6 |
2024/07/21 |
11:30 |
佐原 |
|
成田 |
成田北 |
|
第1節 |
7 |
2024/04/21 |
13:00 |
八千代松陰C |
0-1
[試合終了]
|
千葉黎明B |
八千代松陰 |
詳細
|
7 |
2024/04/21 |
15:00 |
千葉英和 |
3-3
[試合終了]
|
八千代東B |
八千代松陰 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
7 |
2024/04/29 |
09:30 |
佐倉 |
5-1
[試合終了]
|
千葉黎明B |
千葉黎明 |
詳細
|
7 |
2024/04/29 |
11:30 |
八千代東B |
1-5
[試合終了]
|
八千代松陰C |
千葉黎明 |
詳細
|
第3節 |
7 |
2024/05/12 |
10:00 |
千葉英和 |
|
佐倉 |
八千代東 |
|
7 |
2024/05/12 |
12:00 |
千葉黎明B |
|
八千代東B |
八千代東 |
|
第4節 |
7 |
2024/05/19 |
09:30 |
千葉黎明B |
|
佐倉 |
八千代松陰 |
|
7 |
2024/05/17 |
11:30 |
八千代松陰C |
|
千葉英和 |
八千代松陰 |
|
第5節 |
7 |
2024/06/09 |
10:00 |
佐倉 |
|
八千代松陰C |
千葉英和 |
|
7 |
2024/06/09 |
12:00 |
千葉黎明B |
|
千葉英和 |
千葉英和 |
|
第1節 |
8 |
2024/05/12 |
09:30 |
四街道北 |
|
秀明八千代 |
四街道北 |
|
8 |
2024/05/12 |
11:30 |
実籾 |
|
佐倉西 |
四街道北 |
|
8 |
2024/05/12 |
13:30 |
八千代松陰D |
|
印旛明誠 |
四街道北 |
|
第2節 |
8 |
2024/06/09 |
09:30 |
四街道北 |
|
佐倉西 |
佐倉西 |
|
8 |
2024/06/09 |
11:30 |
秀明八千代 |
|
印旛明誠 |
佐倉西 |
|
8 |
2024/06/09 |
13:30 |
実籾 |
|
八千代松陰D |
佐倉西 |
|
第3節 |
8 |
2024/07/14 |
09:30 |
四街道北 |
|
印旛明誠 |
印旛明誠 |
|
8 |
2024/07/14 |
11:30 |
佐倉西 |
|
八千代松陰D |
印旛明誠 |
|
8 |
2024/07/14 |
13:30 |
秀明八千代 |
|
実籾 |
印旛明誠 |
|
第4節 |
8 |
2024/07/21 |
09:30 |
四街道北 |
|
八千代松陰D |
八千代松陰 |
|
8 |
2024/07/21 |
11:30 |
印旛明誠 |
|
実籾 |
八千代松陰 |
|
8 |
2024/07/21 |
13:30 |
佐倉西 |
|
秀明八千代 |
八千代松陰 |
|
第5節 |
8 |
2024/07/24 |
09:30 |
四街道北 |
|
実籾 |
四街道北 |
|
8 |
2024/07/24 |
11:30 |
八千代松陰D |
|
秀明八千代 |
四街道北 |
|
8 |
2024/07/24 |
13:30 |
印旛明誠 |
|
佐倉西 |
四街道北 |
|
第1節 |
9 |
2024/04/20 |
09:30 |
京葉工業 |
0-10
[試合終了]
|
船橋啓明 |
京葉工業 |
詳細
|
9 |
2024/04/20 |
11:30 |
幕張総合B |
2-1
[試合終了]
|
千葉敬愛C |
京葉工業 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
9 |
2024/05/12 |
11:30 |
土気B |
|
船橋啓明 |
幕張総合 |
|
9 |
2024/05/12 |
09:30 |
京葉工業 |
|
幕張総合B |
幕張総合 |
|
第3節 |
9 |
2024/07/15 |
09:30 |
土気B |
|
千葉敬愛C |
土気 |
|
9 |
2024/07/15 |
11:30 |
船橋啓明 |
|
幕張総合B |
土気 |
|
第4節 |
9 |
2024/07/20 |
11:30 |
土気B |
|
幕張総合B |
千葉敬愛 |
|
9 |
2024/07/20 |
09:30 |
千葉敬愛C |
|
京葉工業 |
千葉敬愛 |
|
第5節 |
9 |
2024/07/27 |
11:30 |
土気B |
|
京葉工業 |
船橋啓明 |
|
9 |
2024/07/27 |
09:30 |
千葉敬愛C |
|
船橋啓明 |
船橋啓明 |
|
第1節 |
10 |
2024/05/06 |
13:00 |
千葉工業 |
|
県立千葉B |
県立千葉 |
|
10 |
2024/05/06 |
15:00 |
磯辺 |
|
犢橋 |
県立千葉 |
|
第2節 |
10 |
2024/05/12 |
13:00 |
千葉商業 |
|
県立千葉B |
県立千葉 |
|
10 |
2024/05/12 |
15:00 |
千葉工業 |
|
磯辺 |
県立千葉 |
|
第3節 |
10 |
2024/06/09 |
09:30 |
県立千葉B |
|
磯辺 |
磯辺 |
|
10 |
2024/06/09 |
11:30 |
千葉商業 |
|
犢橋 |
磯辺 |
|
第4節 |
10 |
2024/06/30 |
09:30 |
犢橋 |
|
千葉工業 |
犢橋 |
|
10 |
2024/06/30 |
11:30 |
千葉商業 |
|
磯辺 |
犢橋 |
|
第5節 |
10 |
2024/07/15 |
09:00 |
犢橋 |
|
県立千葉B |
犢橋 |
|
10 |
2024/07/15 |
11:00 |
千葉商業 |
|
千葉工業 |
犢橋 |
|
第1節 |
11 |
2024/05/12 |
12:30 |
市立稲毛 |
|
昭和秀英 |
昭和秀英 |
|
11 |
2024/05/12 |
14:30 |
船橋北B |
|
千葉西 |
昭和秀英 |
|
第2節 |
11 |
2024/05/26 |
09:30 |
泉 |
|
千葉西 |
千葉西 |
|
11 |
2024/05/26 |
11:30 |
船橋北B |
|
市立稲毛 |
千葉西 |
|
第3節 |
11 |
2024/06/09 |
09:30 |
泉 |
|
昭和秀英 |
泉 |
|
11 |
2024/06/09 |
11:30 |
千葉西 |
|
市立稲毛 |
泉 |
|
第4節 |
11 |
2024/07/13 |
09:30 |
泉 |
|
市立稲毛 |
泉 |
|
11 |
2024/07/13 |
11:30 |
昭和秀英 |
|
船橋北B |
泉 |
|
第5節 |
11 |
2024/07/21 |
09:30 |
泉 |
|
船橋北B |
船橋北 |
|
11 |
2024/07/21 |
11:30 |
昭和秀英 |
|
千葉西 |
船橋北 |
|
第1節 |
12 |
2024/04/21 |
09:30 |
土気C |
1-2
[試合終了]
|
千葉東B |
千葉東 |
詳細
|
12 |
2024/04/21 |
11:30 |
市立千葉B |
2-2
[試合終了]
|
千葉南B |
千葉東 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
12 |
2024/05/12 |
09:30 |
若松B |
|
市立千葉B |
市立千葉 |
|
12 |
2024/05/12 |
11:30 |
千葉東B |
|
千葉南B |
市立千葉 |
|
第3節 |
12 |
2024/06/09 |
09:30 |
千葉東B |
|
若松B |
若松 |
|
12 |
2024/06/09 |
11:30 |
土気C |
|
千葉南B |
若松 |
|
第4節 |
12 |
2024/07/15 |
09:30 |
千葉南B |
|
若松B |
千葉南 |
|
12 |
2024/07/15 |
11:30 |
土気C |
|
市立千葉B |
千葉南 |
|
第5節 |
12 |
2024/07/21 |
09:30 |
土気C |
|
若松B |
土気 |
|
12 |
2024/07/21 |
11:30 |
市立千葉B |
|
千葉東B |
土気 |
|
第1節 |
13 |
2024/04/21 |
09:30 |
千葉経済B |
0-3
[試合終了]
|
船橋法典 |
千葉経済 |
詳細
|
13 |
2024/04/21 |
11:30 |
千城台 |
3-5
[試合終了]
|
鎌ヶ谷 |
千葉経済 |
詳細
|
13 |
2024/04/21 |
13:30 |
桜林 |
1-0
[試合終了]
|
FC幕張 |
千葉経済 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
13 |
2024/05/26 |
09:30 |
船橋法典 |
|
桜林 |
桜林 |
|
13 |
2024/05/26 |
11:30 |
千葉経済B |
|
鎌ヶ谷 |
桜林 |
|
13 |
2024/05/26 |
13:30 |
FC幕張 |
|
千城台 |
桜林 |
|
第3節 |
13 |
2024/06/09 |
11:00 |
船橋法典 |
|
千城台 |
幕張総合 |
|
13 |
2024/06/09 |
13:00 |
鎌ヶ谷 |
|
FC幕張 |
幕張総合 |
|
13 |
2024/06/09 |
15:00 |
桜林 |
|
千葉経済B |
幕張総合 |
|
第4節 |
13 |
2024/07/14 |
09:30 |
鎌ヶ谷 |
|
船橋法典 |
船橋法典 |
|
13 |
2024/07/14 |
11:30 |
千城台 |
|
桜林 |
船橋法典 |
|
13 |
2024/07/14 |
13:30 |
FC幕張 |
|
千葉経済B |
船橋法典 |
|
第5節 |
13 |
2024/07/21 |
09:30 |
鎌ヶ谷 |
|
桜林 |
鎌ヶ谷 |
|
13 |
2024/07/21 |
11:30 |
千葉経済B |
|
千城台 |
鎌ヶ谷 |
|
13 |
2024/07/21 |
13:30 |
船橋法典 |
|
FC幕張 |
鎌ヶ谷 |
|
第1節 |
14 |
2024/05/12 |
11:00 |
船橋二和 |
|
学館船橋B |
千葉日大一 |
|
14 |
2024/05/12 |
09:00 |
日大習志野B |
|
千葉日大一C |
千葉日大一 |
|
第2節 |
14 |
2024/06/15 |
13:30 |
QUON B |
|
学館船橋B |
学館船橋 |
|
14 |
2024/06/15 |
15:30 |
船橋二和 |
|
日大習志野B |
学館船橋 |
|
第3節 |
14 |
2024/06/23 |
11:00 |
QUON B |
|
千葉日大一C |
日大習志野 |
|
14 |
2024/06/23 |
09:00 |
学館船橋B |
|
日大習志野B |
日大習志野 |
|
第4節 |
14 |
2024/07/14 |
09:00 |
QUON B |
|
日大習志野B |
日大習志野 |
|
14 |
2024/07/14 |
11:00 |
千葉日大一C |
|
船橋二和 |
日大習志野 |
|
第5節 |
14 |
2024/07/20 |
13:30 |
QUON B |
|
船橋二和 |
千葉日大一 |
|
14 |
2024/07/20 |
15:30 |
千葉日大一C |
|
学館船橋B |
千葉日大一 |
|
第1節 |
15 |
2024/05/11 |
未定 |
白井D |
|
船橋古和釜 |
白井 |
|
15 |
2024/05/11 |
未定 |
学館船橋C |
|
東葉 |
白井 |
|
第2節 |
15 |
2024/06/09 |
未定 |
市川B |
|
船橋古和釜 |
白井 |
|
15 |
2024/06/09 |
未定 |
白井D |
|
学館船橋C |
白井 |
|
第3節 |
15 |
2024/06/15 |
09:00 |
市川B |
|
東葉 |
市川 |
|
15 |
2024/06/15 |
11:00 |
船橋古和釜 |
|
学館船橋C |
市川 |
|
第4節 |
15 |
2024/07/15 |
09:30 |
市川B |
|
学館船橋C |
学館船橋 |
|
15 |
2024/07/15 |
11:30 |
東葉 |
|
白井D |
学館船橋 |
|
第5節 |
15 |
2024/07/21 |
09:00 |
市川B |
|
白井D |
市川 |
|
15 |
2024/07/21 |
11:00 |
東葉 |
|
船橋古和釜 |
市川 |
|
第1節 |
16 |
2024/04/20 |
09:00 |
船橋二和B |
0-6
[試合終了]
|
船橋東B |
船橋東 |
詳細
|
16 |
2024/04/20 |
11:00 |
県船橋B |
0-1
[試合終了]
|
津田沼 |
船橋東 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
16 |
2024/05/12 |
09:00 |
薬園台B |
|
船橋東B |
薬園台 |
|
16 |
2024/05/12 |
11:00 |
船橋二和B |
|
県船橋B |
薬園台 |
|
第3節 |
16 |
2024/07/14 |
09:00 |
薬園台B |
|
津田沼 |
津田沼 |
|
16 |
2024/07/14 |
11:00 |
船橋東B |
|
県船橋B |
津田沼 |
|
第4節 |
16 |
2024/07/21 |
09:00 |
薬園台B |
|
県船橋B |
薬園台 |
|
16 |
2024/07/21 |
11:00 |
津田沼 |
|
船橋二和B |
薬園台 |
|
第5節 |
16 |
2024/07/28 |
09:00 |
薬園台B |
|
船橋二和B |
船橋東 |
|
16 |
2024/07/28 |
11:00 |
津田沼 |
|
船橋東B |
船橋東 |
|
第1節 |
17 |
2024/04/21 |
09:30 |
芝工大柏B |
1-2
[試合終了]
|
東葛飾 |
東葛飾 |
詳細
|
17 |
2024/04/21 |
11:30 |
二松学舎大柏 |
0-0
[試合終了]
|
我孫子 |
東葛飾 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
17 |
2024/05/12 |
09:30 |
柏の葉 |
|
芝工大柏B |
柏の葉 |
|
17 |
2024/05/12 |
11:30 |
我孫子 |
|
東葛飾 |
柏の葉 |
|
第3節 |
17 |
2024/05/26 |
09:30 |
我孫子 |
|
芝工大柏B |
芝浦柏 |
|
17 |
2024/05/26 |
11:30 |
柏の葉 |
|
二松学舎大柏 |
芝浦柏 |
|
第4節 |
17 |
2024/06/09 |
09:30 |
柏の葉 |
|
我孫子 |
我孫子 |
|
17 |
2024/06/09 |
11:30 |
東葛飾 |
|
二松学舎大柏 |
我孫子 |
|
第5節 |
17 |
2024/07/15 |
09:30 |
柏の葉 |
|
東葛飾 |
東葛飾 |
|
17 |
2024/07/15 |
11:30 |
芝工大柏B |
|
二松学舎大柏 |
東葛飾 |
|
第1節 |
18 |
2024/04/21 |
13:30 |
西武台千葉B |
4-0
[試合終了]
|
二松学舎柏B |
西武台千葉 |
詳細
|
18 |
2024/04/21 |
15:15 |
県立柏 |
1-3
[試合終了]
|
柏中央 |
西武台千葉 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
18 |
2024/05/12 |
09:00 |
柏中央 |
|
市立柏B |
市立柏 |
|
18 |
2024/05/12 |
11:00 |
二松学舎柏B |
|
県立柏 |
市立柏 |
|
第3節 |
18 |
2024/05/25 |
09:00 |
西武台千葉B |
|
市立柏B |
西武台千葉 |
|
18 |
2024/05/25 |
11:00 |
二松学舎柏B |
|
柏中央 |
西武台千葉 |
|
第4節 |
18 |
2024/06/29 |
09:00 |
市立柏B |
|
県立柏 |
市立柏 |
|
18 |
2024/06/29 |
11:00 |
柏中央 |
|
西武台千葉B |
市立柏 |
|
第5節 |
18 |
2024/07/14 |
09:00 |
市立柏B |
|
二松学舎柏B |
市立柏 |
|
18 |
2024/07/14 |
11:00 |
県立柏 |
|
西武台千葉B |
市立柏 |
|
第1節 |
19 |
2024/04/21 |
09:30 |
西武台千葉 |
11-0
[試合終了]
|
我孫子東 |
西武台千葉 |
詳細
|
19 |
2024/04/21 |
11:30 |
松戸六実 |
6-0
[試合終了]
|
豊富/鎌西/沼南/向陽 |
西武台千葉 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
19 |
2024/06/09 |
09:30 |
柏陵 |
|
我孫子東 |
柏陵 |
|
19 |
2024/06/09 |
11:30 |
豊富/鎌西/沼南/向陽 |
|
西武台千葉 |
柏陵 |
|
第3節 |
19 |
2024/07/15 |
09:30 |
松戸六実 |
|
柏陵 |
松戸六実 |
|
19 |
2024/07/15 |
11:30 |
我孫子東 |
|
豊富/鎌西/沼南/向陽 |
松戸六実 |
|
第4節 |
19 |
2024/07/21 |
09:30 |
豊富/鎌西/沼南/向陽 |
|
柏陵 |
松戸向陽 |
|
19 |
2024/07/21 |
11:30 |
西武台千葉 |
|
松戸六実 |
松戸向陽 |
|
第5節 |
19 |
2024/07/28 |
09:30 |
西武台千葉 |
|
柏陵 |
西武台千葉 |
|
19 |
2024/07/28 |
11:30 |
我孫子東 |
|
松戸六実 |
西武台千葉 |
|
第1節 |
20 |
2024/04/20 |
13:30 |
市立柏C |
1-0
[試合終了]
|
柏南C |
市立柏 |
詳細
|
20 |
2024/04/20 |
15:30 |
中央学院D |
6-2
[試合終了]
|
野田中央 |
市立柏 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
20 |
2024/05/12 |
09:30 |
野田中央 |
|
柏陵B |
野田中央 |
|
20 |
2024/05/12 |
11:30 |
市立柏C |
|
中央学院D |
野田中央 |
|
第3節 |
20 |
2024/06/30 |
14:00 |
柏南C |
|
柏陵B |
柏南 |
|
20 |
2024/06/30 |
16:00 |
野田中央 |
|
市立柏C |
柏南 |
|
第4節 |
20 |
2024/07/15 |
未定 |
中央学院D |
|
柏南C |
|
|
20 |
2024/07/15 |
未定 |
市立柏C |
|
柏陵B |
|
|
第5節 |
20 |
2024/07/21 |
09:30 |
柏陵B |
|
中央学院D |
柏陵 |
|
20 |
2024/07/21 |
11:30 |
野田中央 |
|
柏南C |
柏陵 |
|
第1節 |
21 |
2024/05/12 |
11:30 |
松戸馬橋B |
|
国府台 |
小金 |
|
21 |
2024/05/12 |
09:30 |
流山北/清水 |
|
小金 |
小金 |
|
第2節 |
21 |
2024/06/09 |
15:30 |
流山南 |
|
国府台 |
松戸馬橋 |
|
21 |
2024/06/09 |
13:30 |
松戸馬橋B |
|
流山北/清水 |
松戸馬橋 |
|
第3節 |
21 |
2024/06/29 |
09:00 |
流山南 |
|
小金 |
流山北 |
|
21 |
2024/06/29 |
11:00 |
国府台 |
|
流山北/清水 |
流山北 |
|
第4節 |
21 |
2024/07/14 |
11:30 |
流山南 |
|
流山北/清水 |
小金 |
|
21 |
2024/07/14 |
09:30 |
小金 |
|
松戸馬橋B |
小金 |
|
第5節 |
21 |
2024/07/20 |
09:30 |
流山南 |
|
松戸馬橋B |
流山南 |
|
21 |
2024/07/20 |
11:30 |
小金 |
|
国府台 |
流山南 |
|
第1節 |
22 |
2024/05/12 |
09:30 |
松戸国際 |
|
流山おおたかの森 |
松戸国際 |
|
22 |
2024/05/12 |
11:30 |
市立松戸C |
|
専修大松戸D |
松戸国際 |
|
第2節 |
22 |
2024/06/09 |
09:30 |
松戸馬橋 |
|
流山おおたかの森 |
松戸馬橋 |
|
22 |
2024/06/09 |
11:30 |
松戸国際 |
|
市立松戸C |
松戸馬橋 |
|
第3節 |
22 |
2024/06/29 |
09:30 |
市立松戸C |
|
松戸馬橋 |
市立松戸 |
|
22 |
2024/06/29 |
11:30 |
専修大松戸D |
|
松戸国際 |
市立松戸 |
|
第4節 |
22 |
2024/07/13 |
09:30 |
市立松戸C |
|
流山おおたかの森 |
市立松戸 |
|
22 |
2024/07/13 |
11:30 |
専修大松戸D |
|
松戸馬橋 |
市立松戸 |
|
第5節 |
22 |
2024/07/20 |
15:00 |
松戸馬橋 |
|
松戸国際 |
専修大松戸 |
|
22 |
2024/07/20 |
17:00 |
専修大松戸D |
|
流山おおたかの森 |
専修大松戸 |
|
第1節 |
23 |
2024/04/20 |
13:30 |
市川南 |
0-5
[試合終了]
|
千葉商大付属 |
市川昴 |
詳細
|
23 |
2024/04/20 |
15:30 |
昭和学院 |
1-2
[試合終了]
|
市川昴C |
市川昴 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
23 |
2024/05/12 |
13:00 |
市川C |
|
千葉商大付属 |
市川 |
|
23 |
2024/05/12 |
15:00 |
市川南 |
|
昭和学院 |
市川 |
|
第3節 |
23 |
2024/06/09 |
13:00 |
市川C |
|
市川昴C |
市川昴 |
|
23 |
2024/06/09 |
15:00 |
千葉商大付属 |
|
昭和学院 |
市川昴 |
|
第4節 |
23 |
2024/07/13 |
15:00 |
市川C |
|
昭和学院 |
市川昴 |
|
23 |
2024/07/13 |
13:00 |
市川昴C |
|
市川南 |
市川昴 |
|
第5節 |
23 |
2024/07/20 |
13:00 |
市川C |
|
市川南 |
市川 |
|
23 |
2024/07/20 |
15:00 |
市川昴C |
|
千葉商大付属 |
市川 |
|
第1節 |
24 |
2024/04/21 |
09:30 |
市川昴B |
3-0
[試合終了]
|
市川D |
市川昴 |
詳細
|
24 |
2024/04/22 |
11:30 |
浦安 |
0-1
[試合終了]
|
東海大浦安C |
市川昴 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
24 |
2024/05/11 |
13:45 |
東海大浦安C |
|
国分B |
市川 |
|
24 |
2024/05/11 |
15:45 |
市川D |
|
浦安 |
市川 |
|
第3節 |
24 |
2024/06/09 |
09:30 |
市川昴B |
|
浦安 |
浦安 |
|
24 |
2024/06/10 |
11:30 |
国分B |
|
市川D |
浦安 |
|
第4節 |
24 |
2024/07/15 |
13:00 |
東海大浦安C |
|
市川D |
東海大浦安 |
|
24 |
2024/07/15 |
15:00 |
市川昴B |
|
国分B |
東海大浦安 |
|
第5節 |
24 |
2024/07/20 |
10:30 |
浦安 |
|
国分B |
国分 |
|
24 |
2024/07/20 |
12:30 |
市川昴B |
|
東海大浦安C |
国分 |
|