高円宮杯 JFA U-18サッカーリーグ 2024 千葉 4部前期
日程・結果
第1節 |
1 |
2024/04/14 |
09:30 |
成東 |
0-0
[試合終了]
|
市原八幡 |
市原八幡 |
詳細
|
1 |
2024/04/14 |
11:30 |
市原中央 |
0-5
[試合終了]
|
長生 |
市原八幡 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
1 |
2024/04/20 |
09:30 |
茂原北陵B |
1-1
[試合終了]
|
長生 |
長生 |
詳細
|
1 |
2024/04/20 |
11:30 |
市原中央 |
0-2
[試合終了]
|
成東 |
長生 |
詳細
|
第3節 |
1 |
2024/05/12 |
09:30 |
茂原北陵B |
|
市原八幡 |
茂原北陵 |
|
1 |
2024/05/12 |
11:30 |
長生 |
|
成東 |
茂原北陵 |
|
第4節 |
1 |
2024/07/14 |
09:00 |
市原八幡 |
|
市原中央 |
市原八幡 |
|
1 |
2024/07/14 |
11:00 |
茂原北陵B |
|
成東 |
市原八幡 |
|
第5節 |
1 |
2024/07/21 |
09:30 |
茂原北陵B |
|
市原中央 |
茂原北陵 |
|
1 |
2024/07/21 |
11:30 |
市原八幡 |
|
長生 |
茂原北陵 |
|
第1節 |
2 |
2024/04/13 |
13:30 |
拓殖大紅陵B |
0-1
[試合終了]
|
東海大望洋B |
東海大望洋 |
詳細
|
2 |
2024/04/13 |
15:30 |
木更津 |
1-1
[試合終了]
|
暁星国際B |
東海大望洋 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
2 |
2024/04/21 |
13:30 |
ローヴァーズ |
1-1
[試合終了]
|
木更津 |
木更津 |
詳細
|
2 |
2024/04/21 |
15:30 |
暁星国際B |
0-1
[試合終了]
|
拓殖大紅陵B |
木更津 |
詳細
|
第3節 |
2 |
2024/05/12 |
13:00 |
拓殖大紅陵B |
|
木更津 |
木更津 |
|
2 |
2024/05/12 |
15:00 |
ローヴァーズ |
|
東海大望洋B |
木更津 |
|
第4節 |
2 |
2024/06/22 |
15:00 |
暁星国際B |
|
東海大望洋B |
ローヴァーズ |
|
2 |
2024/06/22 |
17:00 |
ローヴァーズ |
|
拓殖大紅陵B |
ローヴァーズ |
|
第5節 |
2 |
2024/07/14 |
14:00 |
東海大望洋B |
|
木更津 |
暁星国際 |
|
2 |
2024/07/14 |
16:00 |
ローヴァーズ |
|
暁星国際B |
暁星国際 |
|
第1節 |
3 |
2024/04/14 |
11:30 |
成田北 |
1-4
[試合終了]
|
八千代D |
市川 |
詳細
|
3 |
2024/04/14 |
09:30 |
千葉敬愛B |
1-1
[試合終了]
|
市川 |
市川 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
3 |
2024/04/20 |
12:00 |
四街道 |
0-5
[試合終了]
|
八千代D |
千葉敬愛 |
詳細
|
3 |
2024/04/20 |
10:00 |
成田北 |
0-5
[試合終了]
|
千葉敬愛B |
千葉敬愛 |
詳細
|
第3節 |
3 |
2024/05/12 |
12:00 |
四街道 |
|
市川 |
八千代 |
|
3 |
2024/05/12 |
10:00 |
八千代D |
|
千葉敬愛B |
八千代 |
|
第4節 |
3 |
2024/07/21 |
09:30 |
四街道 |
|
千葉敬愛B |
四街道 |
|
3 |
2024/07/21 |
11:30 |
市川 |
|
成田北 |
四街道 |
|
第5節 |
3 |
2024/07/14 |
09:30 |
四街道 |
|
成田北 |
成田北 |
|
3 |
2024/07/14 |
11:30 |
市川 |
|
八千代D |
成田北 |
|
第1節 |
4 |
2024/04/14 |
09:30 |
八千代東 |
0-1
[試合終了]
|
東邦大東邦 |
八千代東 |
詳細
|
4 |
2024/04/14 |
11:30 |
柏井B |
1-0
[試合終了]
|
習志野D |
八千代東 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
4 |
2024/04/28 |
09:30 |
柏井B |
0-3
[試合終了]
|
東京学館C |
柏井 |
詳細
|
4 |
2024/04/28 |
11:30 |
習志野D |
0-0
[試合終了]
|
八千代東 |
柏井 |
詳細
|
第3節 |
4 |
2024/05/12 |
09:30 |
東京学館C |
|
八千代東 |
東京学館 |
|
4 |
2024/05/12 |
11:30 |
習志野D |
|
東邦大東邦 |
東京学館 |
|
第4節 |
4 |
2024/06/15 |
09:30 |
東邦大東邦 |
|
東京学館C |
東邦 |
|
4 |
2024/06/15 |
11:30 |
八千代東 |
|
柏井B |
東邦 |
|
第5節 |
4 |
2024/07/15 |
14:30 |
東邦大東邦 |
|
柏井B |
習志野 |
|
4 |
2024/07/15 |
16:30 |
習志野D |
|
東京学館C |
習志野 |
|
第1節 |
5 |
2024/04/14 |
09:30 |
千葉経済 |
3-0
[試合終了]
|
千葉東 |
千葉経済 |
詳細
|
5 |
2024/04/14 |
11:30 |
千葉北 |
0-2
[試合終了]
|
SOLTILO B |
千葉経済 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
5 |
2024/04/21 |
09:30 |
薬園台 |
0-1
[試合終了]
|
SOLTILO B |
薬園台 |
詳細
|
5 |
2024/04/21 |
11:30 |
千葉北 |
0-1
[試合終了]
|
千葉経済 |
薬園台 |
詳細
|
第3節 |
5 |
2024/05/04 |
16:00 |
SOLTILO B |
3-2
[試合終了]
|
千葉経済 |
ZOZOPARK |
詳細
|
5 |
2024/05/04 |
18:00 |
薬園台 |
1-0
[試合終了]
|
千葉東 |
ZOZOPARK |
詳細
|
第4節 |
5 |
2024/05/11 |
13:00 |
千葉経済 |
|
薬園台 |
千葉経済 |
|
5 |
2024/05/11 |
15:00 |
千葉東 |
|
千葉北 |
千葉経済 |
|
第5節 |
5 |
2024/06/15 |
09:30 |
薬園台 |
|
千葉北 |
|
|
5 |
2024/06/15 |
11:30 |
千葉東 |
|
SOLTILO B |
|
|
第1節 |
6 |
2024/04/21 |
09:30 |
検見川B |
5-0
[試合終了]
|
若松 |
検見川 |
詳細
|
6 |
2024/04/21 |
11:30 |
敬愛学園C |
0-1
[試合終了]
|
県立船橋 |
検見川 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
6 |
2024/06/23 |
09:30 |
若松 |
|
敬愛学園C |
若松 |
|
6 |
2024/06/23 |
11:30 |
県立船橋 |
|
千葉明徳B |
若松 |
|
第3節 |
6 |
2024/07/15 |
16:00 |
千葉明徳B |
|
検見川B |
千葉明徳 |
|
6 |
2024/07/15 |
18:00 |
県立船橋 |
|
若松 |
千葉明徳 |
|
第4節 |
6 |
2024/07/20 |
未定 |
敬愛学園C |
|
千葉明徳B |
|
|
6 |
2024/07/20 |
未定 |
県立船橋 |
|
検見川B |
|
|
第5節 |
6 |
2024/07/28 |
16:00 |
千葉明徳B |
|
若松 |
千葉明徳 |
|
6 |
2024/07/28 |
18:00 |
敬愛学園C |
|
検見川B |
千葉明徳 |
|
第1節 |
7 |
2024/04/14 |
09:00 |
日大習志野 |
6-2
[試合終了]
|
船橋北 |
日大習志野 |
詳細
|
7 |
2024/04/14 |
11:00 |
千葉日大一B |
1-0
[試合終了]
|
船橋東 |
日大習志野 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
7 |
2024/04/21 |
09:00 |
船橋東 |
2-0
[試合終了]
|
船橋北 |
船橋東 |
詳細
|
7 |
2024/04/21 |
11:00 |
日大習志野 |
1-1
[試合終了]
|
船橋芝山B |
船橋東 |
詳細
|
第3節 |
7 |
2024/06/30 |
09:00 |
千葉日大一B |
|
船橋北 |
船橋北 |
|
7 |
2024/06/30 |
11:00 |
船橋東 |
|
船橋芝山B |
船橋北 |
|
第4節 |
7 |
2024/07/14 |
14:00 |
千葉日大一B |
|
日大習志野 |
千葉日大一 |
|
7 |
2024/07/14 |
16:00 |
船橋北 |
|
船橋芝山B |
千葉日大一 |
|
第5節 |
7 |
2024/07/20 |
09:00 |
船橋東 |
|
日大習志野 |
船橋東 |
|
7 |
2024/07/20 |
11:00 |
船橋芝山B |
|
千葉日大一B |
船橋東 |
|
第1節 |
8 |
2024/04/21 |
09:30 |
行徳 |
1-2
[試合終了]
|
国分 |
国分 |
詳細
|
8 |
2024/04/21 |
11:30 |
専大松戸C |
1-2
[試合終了]
|
白井C |
国分 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
8 |
2024/05/12 |
09:30 |
専大松戸C |
|
行徳 |
行徳 |
|
8 |
2024/05/12 |
11:30 |
芝浦工大柏 |
|
国分 |
行徳 |
|
第3節 |
8 |
2024/06/30 |
13:30 |
専大松戸C |
|
芝浦工大柏 |
芝浦工大柏 |
|
8 |
2024/06/30 |
15:30 |
白井C |
|
行徳 |
芝浦工大柏 |
|
第4節 |
8 |
2024/07/14 |
09:30 |
国分 |
|
白井C |
白井 |
|
8 |
2024/07/14 |
11:30 |
芝浦工大柏 |
|
行徳 |
白井 |
|
第5節 |
8 |
2024/07/21 |
15:00 |
白井C |
|
芝浦工大柏 |
専大松戸 |
|
8 |
2024/07/21 |
17:00 |
専大松戸C |
|
国分 |
専大松戸 |
|
第1節 |
9 |
2024/04/14 |
09:30 |
市立柏 |
5-0
[試合終了]
|
市立松戸B |
柏南 |
詳細
|
9 |
2024/04/14 |
11:30 |
柏南B |
1-0
[試合終了]
|
麗澤 |
柏南 |
詳細
|
第2節 |
9 |
2024/04/20 |
09:30 |
市立柏 |
2-2
[試合終了]
|
柏南B |
市立柏 |
詳細
|
9 |
2024/04/20 |
11:30 |
中央学院C |
2-0
[試合終了]
|
麗澤 |
市立柏 |
詳細
|
第3節 |
9 |
2024/05/11 |
09:30 |
市立松戸B |
|
中央学院C |
市立松戸 |
|
9 |
2024/05/11 |
11:30 |
麗澤 |
|
市立柏 |
市立松戸 |
|
第4節 |
9 |
2024/06/15 |
未定 |
中央学院C |
|
市立柏 |
|
|
9 |
2024/06/15 |
未定 |
市立松戸B |
|
柏南B |
|
|
第5節 |
9 |
2024/07/14 |
未定 |
柏南B |
|
中央学院C |
柏南 |
|
9 |
2024/07/14 |
未定 |
市立松戸B |
|
麗澤 |
柏南 |
|
第1節 |
10 |
2024/05/11 |
13:00 |
市川東 |
|
東海大浦安B |
市川東 |
|
10 |
2024/05/11 |
15:00 |
学館浦安C |
|
ガナーズ |
市川東 |
|
第2節 |
10 |
2024/05/26 |
13:00 |
市川昴 |
|
東海大浦安B |
東海大浦安 |
|
10 |
2024/05/26 |
15:00 |
市川東 |
|
学館浦安C |
東海大浦安 |
|
第3節 |
10 |
2024/06/23 |
09:30 |
市川昴 |
|
ガナーズ |
市川昴 |
|
10 |
2024/06/23 |
11:30 |
東海大浦安B |
|
学館浦安C |
市川昴 |
|
第4節 |
10 |
2024/07/14 |
16:00 |
市川昴 |
|
学館浦安C |
学館浦安 |
|
10 |
2024/07/14 |
18:00 |
ガナーズ |
|
市川東 |
学館浦安 |
|
第5節 |
10 |
2024/07/21 |
16:00 |
ガナーズ |
|
東海大浦安B |
北市川FF |
|
10 |
2024/07/21 |
18:00 |
市川昴 |
|
市川東 |
北市川FF |
|