日程・結果
2023/01/28 | 未定 | 北条中 |
13-2
[試合終了] |
小野南中 | 社 | 詳細 | |
2023/02/04 | 未定 | 旭丘中 |
2-0
[試合終了] |
三木東・吉川・別所 | 滝野 | 詳細 | |
2023/02/04 | 未定 | 河合中 |
0-1
[試合終了] |
西脇南中・黒田庄中 | 河合 | 詳細 | |
2023/02/04 | 未定 | 緑が丘中 |
2-1
[試合終了] |
東条学園・附属中 | 河合 | 詳細 | |
2023/02/11 | 未定 | 西脇南中・黒田庄中 |
-
[試合中止] |
小野南中 | 小野南 | 詳細 | |
2023/02/11 | 未定 | 加西中・善防中 |
3-2
[試合終了] |
旭丘中 | 旭丘 | 詳細 | |
2023/02/11 | 未定 | 東条学園・附属中 |
1-6
[試合終了] |
北条中 | 北条 | 詳細 | |
2023/02/18 | 未定 | 河合中 |
6-0
[試合終了] |
緑が丘中 | 緑が丘 | 詳細 | |
2023/02/23 | 未定 | 加西中・善防中 |
0-2
[試合終了] |
泉中 | 泉 | 詳細 | |
2023/03/04 | 未定 | 三木東・吉川・別所 |
0-1
[試合終了] |
河合中 | 三木山 | 詳細 | |
2023/03/04 | 未定 | 西脇南中・黒田庄中 |
0-2
[試合終了] |
北条中 | 北条 | 詳細 | |
2023/03/04 | 未定 | 緑が丘中 |
1-4
[試合終了] |
小野南中 | 北条 | 詳細 | |
2023/03/05 | 未定 | 加西中・善防中 |
-
[試合中止] |
東条学園・附属中 | 善防 | 詳細 | |
2023/03/05 | 未定 | 旭丘中 |
2-1
[試合終了] |
泉中 | 善防 | 詳細 | |
2023/03/11 | 未定 | 泉中 |
4-0
[試合終了] |
東条学園・附属中 | 泉 | 詳細 | |
2023/03/11 | 未定 | 旭丘中 |
1-0
[試合終了] |
河合中 | 滝野 | 詳細 | |
2023/03/11 | 未定 | 緑が丘中 |
0-9
[試合終了] |
北条中 | 緑が丘 | 詳細 | |
2023/03/21 | 未定 | 加西中・善防中 |
5-1
[試合終了] |
東条学園・附属中 | 善防 | 詳細 | |
2023/03/25 | 未定 | 三木東・吉川・別所 |
2-6
[試合終了] |
西脇南中・黒田庄中 | 三木東 | 詳細 | |
2023/03/26 | 未定 | 加西中・善防中 |
-
[試合中止] |
小野南中 | 善防 | 詳細 | |
2023/04/02 | 未定 | 小野南中 |
1-0
[試合終了] |
西脇南中・黒田庄中 | 小野南 | 詳細 | |
2023/04/16 | 未定 | 旭丘中 |
0-0
[試合終了] |
西脇南中・黒田庄中 | 黒田庄中 | 詳細 | |
2023/04/16 | 未定 | 東条学園・附属中 |
0-1
[試合終了] |
小野南中 | 黒田庄中 | 詳細 | |
2023/04/23 | 未定 | 西脇南中・黒田庄中 |
1-0
[試合終了] |
東条学園・附属中 | 緑が丘 | 詳細 | |
2023/04/23 | 未定 | 三木東・吉川・別所 |
1-2
[試合終了] |
緑が丘中 | 緑が丘 | 詳細 | |
2023/04/29 | 未定 | 加西中・善防中 |
2-2
[試合終了] |
河合中 | 善防 | 詳細 | |
2023/04/29 | 未定 | 泉中 |
5-0
[試合終了] |
小野南中 | 善防 | 詳細 | |
2023/04/29 | 未定 | 三木東・吉川・別所 |
1-6
[試合終了] |
北条中 | 三木東 | 詳細 | |
2023/04/30 | 未定 | 旭丘中 |
5-0
[試合終了] |
緑が丘中 | 滝野 | 詳細 | |
2023/05/03 | 未定 | 泉中 |
0-1
[試合終了] |
北条中 | 自由が丘 | 詳細 | |
2023/05/03 | 未定 | 三木東・吉川・別所 |
4-2
[試合終了] |
小野南中 | 小野南 | 詳細 | |
2023/05/04 | 未定 | 河合中 |
2-2
[試合終了] |
小野南中 | 河合 | 詳細 | |
2023/05/05 | 未定 | 三木東・吉川・別所 |
5-0
[試合終了] |
加西中・善防中 | 三木東 | 詳細 | |
2023/05/05 | 未定 | 旭丘中 |
6-0
[試合終了] |
東条学園・附属中 | 緑が丘 | 詳細 | |
2023/05/05 | 未定 | 西脇南中・黒田庄中 |
2-0
[試合終了] |
緑が丘中 | 緑が丘 | 詳細 | |
2023/05/06 | 未定 | 泉中 |
13-0
[試合終了] |
緑が丘中 | 河合 | 詳細 | |
2023/05/06 | 未定 | 河合中 |
1-0
[試合終了] |
東条学園・附属中 | 河合 | 詳細 | |
2023/05/13 | 未定 | 加西中・善防中 |
4-0
[試合終了] |
西脇南中・黒田庄中 | 滝野 | 詳細 | |
2023/05/20 | 未定 | 三木東・吉川・別所 |
1-1
[試合終了] |
東条学園・附属中 | 小野中 | 詳細 | |
2023/05/21 | 未定 | 小野南中 |
5-2
[試合終了] |
加西中・善防中 | 小野南 | 詳細 | |
2023/06/03 | 未定 | 旭丘中 |
9-0
[試合終了] |
小野南中 | 小野南 | 詳細 | |
2023/06/04 | 未定 | 河合中 |
1-0
[試合終了] |
北条中 | 河合 | 詳細 | |
2023/06/04 | 未定 | 泉中 |
2-1
[試合終了] |
西脇南中・黒田庄中 | 河合 | 詳細 | |
2023/06/10 | 未定 | 加西中・善防中 |
3-1
[試合終了] |
緑が丘中 | 加西中 | 詳細 | |
2023/06/10 | 未定 | 旭丘中 |
2-2
[試合終了] |
北条中 | 加西中 | 詳細 | |
2023/06/10 | 未定 | 河合中 |
1-3
[試合終了] |
泉中 | 河合 | 詳細 | |
2023/07/02 | 未定 | 加西中・善防中 |
3-5
[試合終了] |
北条中 | 加西中 | 詳細 | |
2023/07/23 | 未定 | 三木東・吉川・別所 |
0-8
[試合終了] |
泉中 | 三木東 | 詳細 |
当大会の案内チラシはこちらから(PDF)。印刷の上、会場での掲示にご利用ください。