日程・結果
1回戦小佐々A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
【1】 | 2022/06/11 | 10:00 | 小佐々中 |
4-0
[試合終了] |
山澄中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
【7】 | 2022/06/11 | 11:30 | 江迎中 |
0-3
[試合終了] |
日野中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1回戦小佐々B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
【8】 | 2022/06/11 | 10:00 | 早岐中 |
4-1
[試合終了] |
祗園中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
【2】 | 2022/06/11 | 11:30 | 佐々中 |
3-1
[試合終了] |
日宇中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
1回戦北部G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
【5】 | 2022/06/11 | 10:00 | 中里中 |
10-0
[試合終了] |
福石中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
【3】 | 2022/06/11 | 11:30 | 大野中 |
8-0
[試合終了] |
世知原・崎辺 | 北部G | 詳細 |
1回戦東部G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
【4】 | 2022/06/11 | 10:00 | 広田中 |
0-0(4PK2)
[試合終了(PK)] |
佐世保北中 | 東部G | 詳細 |
【6】 | 2022/06/11 | 11:30 | 相浦中 |
11-0
[試合終了] |
愛宕中 | 東部G | 詳細 |
敗者復活戦 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
【10】 | 2022/06/11 | 14:30 | 山澄中 |
5-3
[試合終了] |
江迎中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
【11】 | 2022/06/11 | 14:30 | 祗園中 |
0-0(3PK1)
[試合終了(PK)] |
日宇中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
【12】 | 2022/06/11 | 14:30 | 福石中 |
0-0(3PK1)
[試合終了(PK)] |
世知原・崎辺 | 北部G | 詳細 |
【9】 | 2022/06/11 | 14:30 | 佐世保北中 |
3-0
[試合終了] |
愛宕中 | 東部G | 詳細 |
2回戦 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
【13】 | 2022/06/12 | 09:30 | 佐々中 |
1-4
[試合終了] |
佐世保北中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
【16】 | 2022/06/12 | 09:30 | 日野中 |
0-0(5PK4)
[試合終了(PK)] |
福石中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
【14】 | 2022/06/12 | 10:45 | 大野中 |
1-0
[試合終了] |
山澄中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
【15】 | 2022/06/12 | 10:45 | 相浦中 |
3-0
[試合終了] |
祗園中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
準々決勝 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
【17】 | 2022/06/12 | 13:30 | 小佐々中 |
3-1
[試合終了] |
佐世保北中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
【20】 | 2022/06/12 | 13:30 | 日野中 |
0-2
[試合終了] |
早岐中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
【18】 | 2022/06/12 | 14:45 | 大野中 |
2-4
[試合終了] |
広田中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
【19】 | 2022/06/12 | 14:45 | 中里中 |
5-1
[試合終了] |
相浦中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
準決勝 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
【21】 | 2022/06/13 | 09:30 | 小佐々中 |
4-1
[試合終了] |
広田中 | 総合G | 詳細 |
【22】 | 2022/06/13 | 10:45 | 中里中 |
6-2
[試合終了] |
早岐中 | 総合G | 詳細 |
第3代表決定戦 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
【23】 | 2022/06/13 | 13:30 | 広田中 |
2-1
[試合終了] |
早岐中 | 総合G | 詳細 |
決勝 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
【24】 | 2022/06/13 | 14:45 | 小佐々中 |
2-1
[試合終了(延長)] |
中里中 | 総合G | 詳細 |
当大会の案内チラシはこちらから(PDF)。印刷の上、会場での掲示にご利用ください。