高円宮杯 JFA U-18サッカーリーグ 2022 千葉 5部 後期
順位表
グループA |
勝点 |
試合数 |
勝利 |
引分 |
敗戦 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
1 |
東金 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
3 |
+15 |
2 |
東総工業 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
4 |
+12 |
3 |
匝瑳・旭農業 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
4 |
東金商業 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
-13 |
5 |
一宮商業 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
-11 |
|
茂原樟陽 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
» 日程・結果ページへ
グループB |
勝点 |
試合数 |
勝利 |
引分 |
敗戦 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
1 |
木更津 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
+5 |
2 |
千葉経済B |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
+4 |
3 |
拓大紅陵B |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
+2 |
4 |
安房 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
5 |
君津商業 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
6 |
幕張総合D |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
-9 |
» 日程・結果ページへ
グループC |
勝点 |
試合数 |
勝利 |
引分 |
敗戦 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
1 |
袖ケ浦 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
4 |
+14 |
2 |
東海大望洋C |
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
6 |
+14 |
3 |
昭和秀英 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
11 |
+3 |
4 |
磯辺 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
18 |
-12 |
5 |
千葉工業 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
16 |
-13 |
6 |
市原八幡B |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
-6 |
» 日程・結果ページへ
グループD |
勝点 |
試合数 |
勝利 |
引分 |
敗戦 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
1 |
東京学館船橋 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
+4 |
2 |
成田 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
+7 |
3 |
千葉黎明B |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
+3 |
4 |
柏井C |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
5 |
佐原B |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
6 |
四街道北 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
-8 |
» 日程・結果ページへ
グループE |
勝点 |
試合数 |
勝利 |
引分 |
敗戦 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
1 |
八千代東 |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
+12 |
2 |
松陰C |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
8 |
+14 |
3 |
幕張総合C |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
+2 |
4 |
千葉西 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
-5 |
5 |
土気B |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
-7 |
6 |
千葉南 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
-8 |
7 |
印旛明誠 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
-8 |
» 日程・結果ページへ
グループF |
勝点 |
試合数 |
勝利 |
引分 |
敗戦 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
1 |
検見川C |
15 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
6 |
+15 |
2 |
八千代松陰D |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
+1 |
3 |
茂原北陵C |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
8 |
+5 |
4 |
学館船橋C |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
5 |
犢橋 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
17 |
-8 |
6 |
県千葉B |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
13 |
-11 |
» 日程・結果ページへ
グループG |
勝点 |
試合数 |
勝利 |
引分 |
敗戦 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
1 |
学館浦安C |
13 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
+11 |
2 |
行徳 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
4 |
+10 |
3 |
専修大松戸D |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
7 |
+8 |
4 |
船橋芝山C |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
-7 |
5 |
流山おおたかの森 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
-12 |
6 |
船橋東B |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
-10 |
» 日程・結果ページへ
グループH |
勝点 |
試合数 |
勝利 |
引分 |
敗戦 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
1 |
麗澤 |
15 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
2 |
+25 |
2 |
白井C |
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
4 |
+11 |
3 |
二松学舎柏 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
12 |
-3 |
4 |
小金B |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
5 |
浦安 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
25 |
-16 |
6 |
薬園台B |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
28 |
-17 |
» 日程・結果ページへ
グループJ |
勝点 |
試合数 |
勝利 |
引分 |
敗戦 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
1 |
柏南C |
11 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
+3 |
2 |
船橋芝山B |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
+7 |
3 |
我孫子 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
8 |
+3 |
4 |
船橋北B |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
+2 |
5 |
千葉商科大付属 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
13 |
-6 |
6 |
松戸国際 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
-9 |
» 日程・結果ページへ
グループK |
勝点 |
試合数 |
勝利 |
引分 |
敗戦 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
1 |
市立松戸C |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
+13 |
2 |
県立柏 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
+9 |
3 |
津田沼 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
4 |
船橋豊富/鎌ケ谷西 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
-4 |
5 |
流山南 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
-6 |
6 |
市川昴B |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
15 |
-5 |
7 |
市川B |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
-7 |
» 日程・結果ページへ