日程・結果
第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/11/05 | 12:35 | 落武者倶楽部 |
1-1
[試合終了] |
FCオフサイド | 神鋼加古川 | 詳細 | |
2018/02/11 | 12:00 | HAMMER |
3-1
[試合終了] |
FCトランス | 稲美 | 詳細 | |
2018/02/04 | 14:30 | IDEA |
5-1
[試合終了] |
アザレア | 神鋼加古川 | 詳細 | |
2017/05/28 | 12:00 | ヴァンクール |
4-2
[試合終了] |
ノーリツ | カネカ | 詳細 | |
2017/04/16 | 12:00 | ミネイロC |
1-1
[試合終了] |
カネカギャルソン | カネカ | 詳細 |
第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/09/03 | 10:55 | FCトランス |
0-1
[試合終了] |
落武者倶楽部 | 神鋼加古川 | 詳細 | |
2017/07/09 | 09:20 | FCオフサイド |
5-2
[試合終了] |
アザレア | 稲美 | 詳細 | |
2017/07/16 | 14:50 | HAMMER |
2-0
[試合終了] |
ノーリツ | 日岡山G | 詳細 | |
2017/10/01 | 14:00 | IDEA |
4-3
[試合終了] |
カネカギャルソン | カネカ | 詳細 | |
2017/10/01 | 16:00 | ヴァンクール |
5-4
[試合終了] |
ミネイロC | カネカ | 詳細 |
第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/06/25 | 13:00 | 落武者倶楽部 |
1-5
[試合終了] |
アザレア | 日岡山G | 詳細 | |
2017/05/21 | 14:30 | FCトランス |
0-0
[試合終了] |
ノーリツ | 神鋼加古川 | 詳細 | |
2018/01/28 | 12:00 | FCオフサイド |
6-1
[試合終了] |
カネカギャルソン | カネカ | 詳細 | |
2017/12/17 | 13:00 | HAMMER |
6-0
[試合終了] |
ミネイロC | 稲美 | 詳細 | |
2017/06/25 | 14:50 | IDEA |
4-2
[試合終了] |
ヴァンクール | 日岡山G | 詳細 |
第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/02/04 | 11:35 | ノーリツ |
0-2
[試合終了] |
落武者倶楽部 | 神鋼加古川 | 詳細 | |
2018/01/21 | 12:00 | アザレア |
0-5
[試合終了] |
カネカギャルソン | カネカ | 詳細 | |
2017/08/27 | 15:10 | FCトランス |
6-1
[試合終了] |
ミネイロC | 高砂陸上 | 詳細 | |
2017/11/12 | 11:10 | FCオフサイド |
1-1
[試合終了] |
ヴァンクール | 日岡山G | 詳細 | |
2017/12/10 | 12:00 | HAMMER |
2-2
[試合終了] |
IDEA | カネカ | 詳細 |
第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/05/14 | 10:00 | 落武者倶楽部 |
1-3
[試合終了] |
カネカギャルソン | カネカ | 詳細 | |
2017/11/19 | 11:20 | ノーリツ |
10-0
[試合終了] |
ミネイロC | 稲美 | 詳細 | |
2017/09/03 | 09:00 | アザレア |
1-0
[試合終了] |
ヴァンクール | 神鋼加古川 | 詳細 | |
2017/11/19 | 14:50 | FCトランス |
3-1
[試合終了] |
IDEA | 稲美 | 詳細 | |
2017/10/29 | 12:00 | FCオフサイド |
0-5
[棄権] |
HAMMER | カネカ | 詳細 |
第6節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/06/11 | 15:10 | ミネイロC |
3-4
[試合終了] |
落武者倶楽部 | 高砂陸上 | 詳細 | |
2017/12/10 | 10:00 | カネカギャルソン |
0-5
[棄権] |
ヴァンクール | カネカ | 詳細 | |
2017/12/17 | 14:50 | ノーリツ |
1-6
[試合終了] |
IDEA | 稲美 | 詳細 | |
2017/11/19 | 13:00 | アザレア |
0-7
[試合終了] |
HAMMER | 稲美 | 詳細 | |
2017/10/01 | 12:35 | FCトランス |
1-3
[試合終了] |
FCオフサイド | 神鋼加古川 | 詳細 |
第7節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/01/21 | 未定 | 落武者倶楽部 |
1-2
[試合終了] |
ヴァンクール | 日岡山G | 詳細 | |
2017/05/28 | 15:10 | ミネイロC |
1-7
[試合終了] |
IDEA | 高砂陸上 | 詳細 | |
2017/05/28 | 10:00 | カネカギャルソン |
1-6
[試合終了] |
HAMMER | カネカ | 詳細 | |
2018/01/14 | 13:10 | ノーリツ |
0-8
[試合終了] |
FCオフサイド | 日岡山G | 詳細 | |
2017/06/04 | 14:30 | アザレア |
2-1
[試合終了] |
FCトランス | 神鋼加古川 | 詳細 |
第8節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/11/26 | 14:50 | IDEA |
8-1
[試合終了] |
落武者倶楽部 | 日岡山G | 詳細 | |
2017/10/08 | 14:00 | ヴァンクール |
2-0
[試合終了] |
HAMMER | カネカ | 詳細 | |
2018/03/04 | 17:20 | ミネイロC |
1-9
[試合終了] |
FCオフサイド | 日岡山G | 詳細 | |
2017/10/29 | 10:00 | カネカギャルソン |
2-5
[試合終了] |
FCトランス | カネカ | 詳細 | |
2017/12/03 | 10:55 | ノーリツ |
1-3
[試合終了] |
アザレア | 神鋼加古川 | 詳細 |
第9節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/01/28 | 10:00 | 落武者倶楽部 |
2-5
[試合終了] |
HAMMER | カネカ | 詳細 | |
2018/02/11 | 14:00 | IDEA |
4-0
[試合終了] |
FCオフサイド | 稲美 | 詳細 | |
2017/12/17 | 14:50 | ヴァンクール |
4-1
[試合終了] |
FCトランス | 日岡山G | 詳細 | |
2017/05/21 | 15:10 | ミネイロC |
3-2
[試合終了] |
アザレア | 高砂陸上 | 詳細 | |
2017/06/18 | 10:00 | カネカギャルソン |
0-8
[試合終了] |
ノーリツ | カネカ | 詳細 |
当大会の案内チラシはこちらから(PDF)。印刷の上、会場での掲示にご利用ください。