日程・結果
第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 2022/10/15 | 15:00 | 八千代D |
0-1
[試合終了] |
習志野D | 詳細 | |
A | 2022/12/17 | 09:30 | 長生 |
3-0
[試合終了] |
船橋法典 | 詳細 | |
A | 2022/12/17 | 11:30 | 京葉 |
0-12
[試合終了] |
八千代松陰B | 詳細 |
第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 2022/09/24 | 10:30 | 八千代松陰B |
2-6
[試合終了] |
八千代D | 詳細 | |
A | 2022/09/24 | 12:30 | 長生 |
1-9
[試合終了] |
習志野D | 詳細 | |
A | 2022/09/24 | 14:30 | 船橋法典 |
0-2
[試合終了] |
京葉 | 詳細 |
第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 2022/10/02 | 09:30 | 京葉 |
3-0
[試合終了] |
長生 | 詳細 | |
A | 2022/10/02 | 11:30 | 習志野D |
2-0
[試合終了] |
八千代松陰B | 詳細 | |
A | 2022/10/02 | 13:30 | 船橋法典 |
1-3
[試合終了] |
八千代D | 詳細 |
第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 2022/11/13 | 09:30 | 習志野D |
2-0
[試合終了] |
京葉 | 詳細 | |
A | 2022/11/13 | 11:30 | 長生 |
0-3
[試合終了] |
八千代D | 詳細 | |
A | 2022/11/13 | 13:30 | 船橋法典 |
3-0
[試合終了] |
八千代松陰B | 詳細 |
第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 2022/11/23 | 09:30 | 八千代D |
4-0
[試合終了] |
京葉 | 詳細 | |
A | 2022/11/23 | 11:30 | 八千代松陰B |
6-0
[試合終了] |
長生 | 詳細 | |
A | 2022/11/23 | 13:30 | 習志野D |
2-0
[試合終了] |
船橋法典 | 詳細 |
第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 2022/09/24 | 未定 | 敬愛学園C |
2-3
[試合終了] |
千葉経済 | 詳細 | |
B | 2022/12/04 | 未定 | 拓大紅陵 |
7-0
[試合終了] |
千葉明徳C | 詳細 | |
B | 2022/10/23 | 未定 | 千葉東 |
1-1
[試合終了] |
佐 倉 | 詳細 |
第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 2022/11/03 | 10:00 | 拓大紅陵 |
7-0
[試合終了] |
千葉経済 | 詳細 | |
B | 2022/11/03 | 12:00 | 千葉明徳C |
0-0
[試合終了] |
千葉東 | 詳細 | |
B | 2022/11/03 | 14:00 | 佐 倉 |
2-3
[試合終了] |
敬愛学園C | 詳細 |
第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 2022/11/13 | 未定 | 千葉明徳C |
3-2
[試合終了] |
敬愛学園C | 詳細 | |
B | 2022/11/13 | 未定 | 千葉東 |
2-3
[試合終了] |
拓大紅陵 | 詳細 | |
B | 2022/11/13 | 未定 | 千葉経済 |
3-0
[試合終了] |
佐 倉 | 詳細 |
第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 2022/11/27 | 未定 | 敬愛学園C |
1-1
[試合終了] |
千葉東 | 詳細 | |
B | 2022/11/27 | 未定 | 佐 倉 |
0-2
[試合終了] |
拓大紅陵 | 詳細 | |
B | 2022/11/27 | 未定 | 千葉経済 |
1-5
[試合終了] |
千葉明徳C | 詳細 |
第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 2022/12/18 | 未定 | 千葉経済 |
3-2
[試合終了] |
千葉東 | 詳細 | |
B | 2022/12/18 | 未定 | 拓大紅陵 |
4-0
[試合終了] |
敬愛学園C | 詳細 | |
B | 2022/12/18 | 未定 | 千葉明徳C |
5-3
[試合終了] |
佐 倉 | 詳細 |
第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 2022/11/05 | 11:00 | 茂原北陵B |
4-0
[試合終了] |
若松 | 詳細 | |
C | 2022/11/05 | 13:00 | 県立千葉 |
9-0
[試合終了] |
船橋二和 | 詳細 | |
C | 2022/11/05 | 15:00 | 東京学館C |
1-2
[試合終了] |
暁星国際B | 詳細 |
第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 2022/11/20 | 10:00 | 県立千葉 |
0-3
[試合終了] |
暁星国際B | 詳細 | |
C | 2022/11/20 | 12:00 | 船橋二和 |
1-4
[試合終了] |
茂原北陵B | 詳細 | |
C | 2022/11/20 | 14:00 | 若松 |
1-3
[試合終了] |
東京学館C | 詳細 |
第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 2022/11/26 | 09:30 | 船橋二和 |
0-4
[試合終了] |
東京学館C | 詳細 | |
C | 2022/11/26 | 11:30 | 茂原北陵B |
3-1
[試合終了] |
県立千葉 | 詳細 | |
C | 2022/11/26 | 13:30 | 暁星国際B |
6-1
[試合終了] |
若松 | 詳細 |
第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 2022/12/04 | 09:30 | 若松 |
0-1
[試合終了] |
県立千葉 | 詳細 | |
C | 2022/12/04 | 11:30 | 東京学館C |
1-0
[試合終了] |
茂原北陵B | 詳細 | |
C | 2022/12/04 | 13:30 | 暁星国際B |
3-0
[試合終了] |
船橋二和 | 詳細 |
第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 2022/12/18 | 09:30 | 県立千葉 |
0-5
[試合終了] |
東京学館C | 詳細 | |
C | 2022/12/18 | 11:30 | 暁星国際B |
1-0
[試合終了] |
茂原北陵B | 詳細 | |
C | 2022/12/18 | 13:30 | 船橋二和 |
2-3
[試合終了] |
若松 | 詳細 |
第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2022/09/18 | 09:30 | 船橋東 |
2-0
[試合終了] |
東海大浦安C | 詳細 | |
D | 2022/09/19 | 09:30 | 芝浦工大柏 |
1-5
[試合終了] |
沼南高柳 | 詳細 | |
D | 2022/09/19 | 11:30 | 西武台千葉 |
0-3
[試合終了] |
国分 | 詳細 |
第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2022/09/25 | 09:30 | 船橋東 |
3-0
[試合終了] |
芝浦工大柏 | 詳細 | |
D | 2022/09/25 | 未定 | 国分 |
1-0
[試合終了] |
東海大浦安C | 詳細 | |
D | 2022/09/25 | 未定 | 沼南高柳 |
4-3
[試合終了] |
西武台千葉 | 詳細 |
第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2022/10/02 | 09:30 | 沼南高柳 |
1-2
[試合終了] |
船橋東 | 詳細 | |
D | 2022/10/02 | 11:30 | 東海大浦安C |
1-0
[試合終了] |
西武台千葉 | 詳細 | |
D | 2022/10/02 | 13:30 | 芝浦工大柏 |
0-2
[試合終了] |
国分 | 詳細 |
第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2022/12/24 | 09:30 | 国分 |
0-0
[試合終了] |
沼南高柳 | 詳細 | |
D | 2022/12/24 | 11:30 | 西武台千葉 |
1-3
[試合終了] |
船橋東 | 詳細 | |
D | 2022/12/24 | 13:30 | 東海大浦安C |
4-0
[試合終了] |
芝浦工大柏 | 詳細 |
第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2022/12/18 | 09:30 | 芝浦工大柏 |
1-1
[試合終了] |
西武台千葉 | 詳細 | |
D | 2022/12/18 | 11:30 | 船橋東 |
0-0
[試合終了] |
国分 | 詳細 | |
D | 2022/12/18 | 13:30 | 東海大浦安C |
2-5
[試合終了] |
沼南高柳 | 詳細 |
第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 2022/09/23 | 09:30 | 専修松戸C |
1-2
[試合終了] |
市立松戸B | 詳細 | |
E | 2022/09/23 | 11:30 | 柏陵 |
1-3
[試合終了] |
市川 | 詳細 | |
E | 2022/09/23 | 13:30 | QUON |
8-0
[試合終了] |
学館浦安B | 詳細 |
第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 2022/11/13 | 13:00 | 市立松戸B |
1-1
[試合終了] |
柏陵 | 詳細 | |
E | 2022/11/03 | 19:00 | QUON |
3-1
[試合終了] |
専修松戸C | 詳細 | |
E | 2022/11/13 | 17:00 | 市川 |
1-1
[試合終了] |
学館浦安B | 詳細 |
第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 2022/11/20 | 09:30 | 学館浦安B |
7-0
[試合終了] |
柏陵 | 詳細 | |
E | 2022/11/23 | 09:30 | 市立松戸B |
0-6
[試合終了] |
QUON | 詳細 | |
E | 2022/11/20 | 13:30 | 専修松戸C |
4-2
[試合終了] |
市川 | 詳細 |
第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 2022/12/03 | 09:30 | 柏陵 |
0-11
[試合終了] |
QUON | 詳細 | |
E | 2022/12/03 | 11:30 | 市川 |
2-1
[試合終了] |
市立松戸B | 詳細 | |
E | 2022/11/23 | 13:00 | 学館浦安B |
0-0
[試合終了] |
専修松戸C | 詳細 |
第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 2022/12/18 | 09:30 | 市川 |
3-7
[試合終了] |
QUON | 詳細 | |
E | 2022/12/18 | 11:30 | 専修松戸C |
3-2
[試合終了] |
柏陵 | 詳細 | |
E | 2022/12/18 | 13:30 | 市立松戸B |
2-4
[試合終了] |
学館浦安B | 詳細 |
第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 2022/09/25 | 09:30 | 幕総B |
2-0
[試合終了] |
市立千葉 | 詳細 | |
F | 2022/11/05 | 11:30 | ローバーズ |
0-0
[試合終了] |
市川南 | 詳細 |
第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 2022/10/02 | 09:30 | 市川南 |
0-1
[試合終了] |
幕総B | 詳細 | |
F | 2022/10/02 | 11:30 | 市立千葉 |
1-3
[試合終了] |
ローバーズ | 詳細 |
第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 2022/11/23 | 09:30 | 市立千葉 |
1-2
[試合終了] |
市川南 | 詳細 | |
F | 2022/11/23 | 11:30 | ローバーズ |
1-1
[試合終了] |
幕総B | 詳細 |
第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 2022/10/08 | 13:00 | 千葉敬愛C |
1-6
[試合終了] |
ソルティーロB | 詳細 | |
G | 2022/10/08 | 15:00 | 柏井B |
2-2
[試合終了] |
成東 | 詳細 |
第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 2022/09/23 | 09:30 | ソルティーロB |
2-0
[試合終了] |
柏井B | 詳細 | |
G | 2022/09/23 | 11:30 | 成東 |
2-1
[試合終了] |
千葉敬愛C | 詳細 |
第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 2022/10/01 | 13:00 | 柏井B |
0-1
[試合終了] |
千葉敬愛C | 詳細 | |
G | 2022/10/01 | 15:00 | ソルティーロB |
4-1
[試合終了] |
成東 | 詳細 |
第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 2022/09/23 | 09:30 | 千葉南 |
0-0
[試合終了] |
成田北 | 詳細 | |
H | 2022/09/23 | 11:30 | 佐原 |
2-0
[試合終了] |
市原八幡 | 詳細 |
第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 2022/11/05 | 09:30 | 成田北 |
0-3
[試合終了] |
市原八幡 | 詳細 | |
H | 2022/11/05 | 11:30 | 佐原 |
4-1
[試合終了] |
千葉南 | 詳細 |
第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 2022/11/13 | 11:30 | 市原八幡 |
1-0
[試合終了] |
千葉南 | 詳細 | |
H | 2022/11/13 | 13:30 | 成田北 |
0-2
[試合終了] |
佐原 | 詳細 |
第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | 2022/09/19 | 09:30 | 学館船橋 |
5-0
[試合終了] |
野田中央 | 詳細 | |
J | 2022/09/19 | 11:30 | 柏南B |
3-2
[試合終了] |
船橋啓明 | 詳細 |
第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | 2022/09/23 | 10:30 | 野田中央 |
3-3
[試合終了] |
柏南B | 詳細 | |
J | 2022/09/23 | 12:30 | 船橋啓明 |
0-1
[試合終了] |
学館船橋 | 詳細 |
第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | 2022/11/20 | 09:30 | 野田中央 |
1-2
[試合終了] |
船橋啓明 | 詳細 | |
J | 2022/11/20 | 11:30 | 柏南B |
1-6
[試合終了] |
学館船橋 | 詳細 |
第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K | 2022/09/25 | 14:00 | 日体大柏D |
6-1
[試合終了] |
市川昴 | 詳細 | |
K | 2022/09/25 | 16:00 | 千葉日大一B |
1-2
[試合終了] |
松戸馬橋 | 詳細 |
第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K | 2022/10/02 | 09:30 | 市川昴 |
5-1
[試合終了] |
千葉日大一B | 詳細 | |
K | 2022/10/02 | 11:30 | 日体大柏D |
3-0
[試合終了] |
松戸馬橋 | 詳細 |
第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K | 2022/11/03 | 13:00 | 千葉日大一B |
1-3
[試合終了] |
日体大柏D | 詳細 | |
K | 2022/11/03 | 15:00 | 松戸馬橋 |
2-1
[試合終了] |
市川昴 | 詳細 |
当大会の案内チラシはこちらから(PDF)。印刷の上、会場での掲示にご利用ください。