日程・結果
第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/05/22 | 未定 | 東京学館B |
1-0
[試合終了] |
市立稲毛 | 詳細 | ||
2022/04/03 | 未定 | 市立松戸 |
0-0
[試合終了] |
千葉敬愛B | 詳細 | ||
2022/04/03 | 未定 | 習志野C |
5-0
[試合終了] |
土気 | 詳細 | ||
2022/04/03 | 未定 | 幕張総合 |
1-2
[試合終了] |
東邦大東邦 | 詳細 | ||
2022/04/03 | 未定 | 日体大柏C |
0-2
[試合終了] |
茂原北陵 | 詳細 | ||
2022/04/03 | 未定 | 八千代C |
5-1
[試合終了] |
柏井 | 詳細 |
第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/04/10 | 未定 | 東邦大東邦 |
0-3
[試合終了] |
市立松戸 | 詳細 | ||
2022/07/16 | 未定 | 土気 |
1-4
[試合終了] |
市立稲毛 | 詳細 | ||
2022/04/10 | 未定 | 千葉敬愛B |
1-0
[試合終了] |
東京学館B | 詳細 | ||
2022/07/16 | 未定 | 茂原北陵 |
5-2
[試合終了] |
習志野C | 詳細 | ||
2022/05/08 | 未定 | 柏井 |
2-1
[試合終了] |
幕張総合 | 詳細 | ||
2022/04/10 | 未定 | 八千代C |
2-0
[試合終了] |
日体大柏C | 詳細 |
第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/04/17 | 未定 | 市立稲毛 |
3-4
[試合終了] |
茂原北陵 | 詳細 | ||
2022/04/17 | 未定 | 千葉敬愛B |
2-2
[試合終了] |
東邦大東邦 | 詳細 | ||
2022/04/17 | 12:15 | 土気 |
1-1
[試合終了] |
東京学館B | 詳細 | ||
2022/04/16 | 未定 | 市立松戸 |
0-1
[試合終了] |
柏井 | 詳細 | ||
2022/04/16 | 未定 | 八千代C |
2-1
[試合終了] |
習志野C | 詳細 | ||
2022/04/17 | 未定 | 幕張総合 |
2-0
[試合終了] |
日体大柏C | 詳細 |
第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/05/15 | 未定 | 東京学館B |
3-1
[試合終了] |
東邦大東邦 | 詳細 | ||
2022/05/15 | 未定 | 市立稲毛 |
0-0
[試合終了] |
八千代C | 詳細 | ||
2022/07/31 | 未定 | 柏井 |
3-1
[試合終了] |
千葉敬愛B | 詳細 | ||
2022/07/31 | 未定 | 茂原北陵 |
6-2
[試合終了] |
土気 | 詳細 | ||
2022/05/15 | 未定 | 市立松戸 |
1-1
[試合終了] |
日体大柏C | 詳細 | ||
2022/05/15 | 未定 | 習志野C |
2-1
[試合終了] |
幕張総合 | 詳細 |
第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/07/24 | 未定 | 日体大柏C |
1-1
[試合終了] |
千葉敬愛B | 詳細 | ||
2022/06/15 | 未定 | 東邦大東邦 |
2-2
[試合終了] |
柏井 | 詳細 | ||
2022/08/07 | 未定 | 八千代C |
2-1
[試合終了] |
土気 | 詳細 | ||
2022/06/18 | 未定 | 茂原北陵 |
1-2
[試合終了] |
東京学館B | 詳細 | ||
2022/06/18 | 未定 | 幕張総合 |
2-0
[試合終了] |
市立稲毛 | 詳細 | ||
2022/06/15 | 未定 | 習志野C |
2-1
[試合終了] |
市立松戸 | 詳細 |
第6節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/06/26 | 未定 | 東京学館B |
2-2
[試合終了] |
柏井 | 詳細 | ||
2022/06/26 | 未定 | 茂原北陵 |
2-3
[試合終了] |
八千代C | 詳細 | ||
2022/06/26 | 未定 | 日体大柏C |
3-1
[試合終了] |
東邦大東邦 | 詳細 | ||
2022/06/26 | 未定 | 土気 |
2-3
[試合終了] |
幕張総合 | 詳細 | ||
2022/06/26 | 未定 | 習志野C |
3-0
[試合終了] |
千葉敬愛B | 詳細 | ||
2022/06/26 | 未定 | 市立稲毛 |
0-2
[試合終了] |
市立松戸 | 詳細 |
第7節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/09/19 | 未定 | 東京学館B |
4-1
[試合終了] |
八千代C | 詳細 | ||
2022/09/19 | 未定 | 柏井 |
1-4
[試合終了] |
日体大柏C | 詳細 | ||
2022/09/19 | 未定 | 土気 |
0-1
[試合終了] |
市立松戸 | 詳細 | ||
2022/09/19 | 未定 | 東邦大東邦 |
1-10
[試合終了] |
習志野C | 詳細 | ||
2022/09/19 | 未定 | 幕張総合 |
5-2
[試合終了] |
茂原北陵 | 詳細 | ||
2022/09/19 | 未定 | 千葉敬愛B |
8-1
[試合終了] |
市立稲毛 | 詳細 |
第8節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/11/19 | 未定 | 日体大柏C |
5-3
[試合終了] |
東京学館B | 詳細 | ||
2022/10/15 | 未定 | 幕張総合 |
0-1
[試合終了] |
八千代C | 詳細 | ||
2022/09/25 | 未定 | 柏井 |
2-1
[試合終了] |
習志野C | 詳細 | ||
2022/11/19 | 未定 | 市立松戸 |
3-0
[試合終了] |
茂原北陵 | 詳細 | ||
2022/09/25 | 未定 | 東邦大東邦 |
1-0
[試合終了] |
市立稲毛 | 詳細 | ||
2022/10/15 | 未定 | 千葉敬愛B |
2-2
[試合終了] |
土気 | 詳細 |
第9節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/10/01 | 未定 | 市立稲毛 |
0-5
[試合終了] |
柏井 | 詳細 | ||
2022/10/01 | 未定 | 習志野C |
1-0
[試合終了] |
日体大柏C | 詳細 | ||
2022/10/02 | 未定 | 八千代C |
1-2
[試合終了] |
市立松戸 | 詳細 | ||
2022/10/02 | 未定 | 東京学館B |
0-0
[試合終了] |
幕張総合 | 詳細 | ||
2022/10/02 | 未定 | 千葉敬愛B |
2-4
[試合終了] |
茂原北陵 | 詳細 | ||
2022/10/30 | 未定 | 土気 |
1-1
[試合終了] |
東邦大東邦 | 詳細 |
第10節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/11/03 | 未定 | 東京学館B |
2-1
[試合終了] |
習志野C | 詳細 | ||
2022/11/13 | 未定 | 幕張総合 |
0-1
[試合終了] |
市立松戸 | 詳細 | ||
2022/11/13 | 未定 | 日体大柏C |
9-0
[試合終了] |
市立稲毛 | 詳細 | ||
2022/11/03 | 未定 | 八千代C |
2-0
[試合終了] |
千葉敬愛B | 詳細 | ||
2022/11/13 | 未定 | 柏井 |
5-1
[試合終了] |
土気 | 詳細 | ||
2022/11/13 | 未定 | 茂原北陵 |
4-0
[試合終了] |
東邦大東邦 | 詳細 |
第11節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/11/23 | 未定 | 茂原北陵 |
4-2
[試合終了] |
柏井 | 詳細 | ||
2022/11/23 | 未定 | 東邦大東邦 |
0-5
[試合終了] |
八千代C | 詳細 | ||
2022/11/23 | 未定 | 千葉敬愛B |
1-0
[試合終了] |
幕張総合 | 詳細 | ||
2022/11/23 | 未定 | 日体大柏C |
2-0
[試合終了] |
土気 | 詳細 | ||
2022/11/23 | 未定 | 市立稲毛 |
0-10
[試合終了] |
習志野C | 詳細 | ||
2022/11/23 | 未定 | 市立松戸 |
0-1
[試合終了] |
東京学館B | 詳細 |
当大会の案内チラシはこちらから(PDF)。印刷の上、会場での掲示にご利用ください。