日程・結果
前期 第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/03/06 | 09:30 | 日立SC |
1-1
[試合終了] |
アウル取手 | ひた多目 | 詳細 | |
2022/03/06 | 12:30 | フォーウィンズ |
2-0
[試合終了] |
ジュネス | ひた多目 | 詳細 | |
2022/03/06 | 14:45 | アイデンティみらい |
4-0
[試合終了] |
つくばFC | 境町 | 詳細 | |
2022/03/06 | 17:15 | FC古河 |
9-0
[試合終了] |
ジュノーFC | 境町 | 詳細 | |
2022/04/10 | 11:00 | 石岡アセンブル |
3-0
[試合終了] |
アセノSC | 矢田部C | 詳細 |
前期 第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/03/13 | 10:30 | アセノSC |
4-0
[試合終了] |
日立SC | 矢田部B | 詳細 | |
2022/03/13 | 10:45 | つくばFC |
1-2
[試合終了] |
FC古河 | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/03/13 | 13:00 | アウル取手 |
0-6
[試合終了] |
ジュネス | 矢田部B | 詳細 | |
2022/03/13 | 13:15 | アイデンティみらい |
2-2
[試合終了] |
フォーウィンズ | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/03/13 | 15:45 | ジュノーFC |
0-4
[試合終了] |
石岡アセンブル | Tフィ | 詳細 |
前期 第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/03/19 | 09:45 | アセノSC |
1-6
[試合終了] |
FC古河 | 常総運動 | 詳細 | |
2022/03/19 | 10:30 | 石岡アセンブル |
3-0
[試合終了] |
フォーウィンズ | ジ土合A | 詳細 | |
2022/03/19 | 10:45 | アウル取手 |
0-8
[試合終了] |
アイデンティみらい | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/03/19 | 12:45 | つくばFC |
2-1
[試合終了] |
ジュノーFC | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/03/19 | 13:30 | ジュネス |
4-1
[試合終了] |
日立SC | ジ土合A | 詳細 |
前期 第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/03/21 | 09:00 | ジュノーFC |
4-0
[試合終了] |
アウル取手 | 北浦川 | 詳細 | |
2022/03/21 | 09:15 | アイデンティみらい |
1-1
[試合終了] |
アセノSC | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/03/21 | 11:10 | FC古河 |
1-1
[試合終了] |
フォーウィンズ | 北浦川 | 詳細 | |
2022/03/21 | 11:45 | ジュネス |
2-1
[試合終了] |
石岡アセンブル | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/03/21 | 14:15 | つくばFC |
4-0
[試合終了] |
日立SC | Tフィ | 詳細 |
前期 第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/04/17 | 10:00 | FC古河 |
11-1
[試合終了] |
アウル取手 | ひた陸上 | 詳細 | |
2022/04/17 | 10:00 | 石岡アセンブル |
4-1
[試合終了] |
つくばFC | アザレア | 詳細 | |
2022/04/17 | 12:35 | ジュノーFC |
0-3
[試合終了] |
フォーウィンズ | アザレア | 詳細 | |
2022/04/17 | 13:50 | 日立SC |
0-10
[試合終了] |
アイデンティみらい | ひた陸上 | 詳細 | |
2022/04/17 | 15:10 | アセノSC |
0-0
[試合終了] |
ジュネス | アザレア | 詳細 |
前期 第6節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/04/23 | 10:00 | ジュノーFC |
0-0
[試合終了] |
日立SC | アザレア | 詳細 | |
2022/04/23 | 10:50 | FC古河 |
6-1
[試合終了] |
石岡アセンブル | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/04/23 | 12:45 | フォーウィンズ |
12-0
[試合終了] |
アウル取手 | アザレア | 詳細 | |
2022/04/23 | 13:10 | ジュネス |
0-1
[試合終了] |
アイデンティみらい | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/04/23 | 15:30 | つくばFC |
1-1
[試合終了] |
アセノSC | Tフィ | 詳細 |
前期 第7節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/05/21 | 11:00 | フォーウィンズ |
2-1
[試合終了] |
つくばFC | 矢田部D | 詳細 | |
2022/05/21 | 13:30 | ジュノーFC |
1-4
[試合終了] |
アイデンティみらい | 矢田部D | 詳細 | |
2022/05/21 | 14:00 | 石岡アセンブル |
2-0
[試合終了] |
日立SC | 境町 | 詳細 | |
2022/05/21 | 16:30 | FC古河 |
5-1
[試合終了] |
ジュネス | 境町 | 詳細 | |
2022/09/04 | 12:30 | アセノSC |
4-1
[試合終了] |
アウル取手 | 北浦川 | 詳細 |
前期 第8節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/05/29 | 09:30 | アウル取手 |
0-5
[試合終了] |
石岡アセンブル | 北浦川 | 詳細 | |
2022/05/29 | 09:45 | 日立SC |
0-3
[試合終了] |
フォーウィンズ | ひた多目 | 詳細 | |
2022/05/29 | 12:15 | アイデンティみらい |
0-5
[試合終了] |
FC古河 | ひた多目 | 詳細 | |
2022/06/05 | 10:00 | アセノSC |
0-0
[試合終了] |
ジュノーFC | アザレア | 詳細 | |
2022/09/03 | 10:00 | つくばFC |
4-2
[試合終了] |
ジュネス | セキショ | 詳細 |
前期 第9節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/06/12 | 11:00 | アウル取手 |
0-5
[試合終了] |
つくばFC | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/07/02 | 10:00 | アイデンティみらい |
2-0
[試合終了] |
石岡アセンブル | 古河市 | 詳細 | |
2022/07/02 | 12:15 | 日立SC |
0-5
[試合終了] |
FC古河 | 古河市 | 詳細 | |
2022/07/09 | 10:45 | ジュネス |
2-0
[試合終了] |
ジュノーFC | アザレア | 詳細 | |
2022/08/21 | 15:00 | フォーウィンズ |
5-1
[試合終了] |
アセノSC | 境町 | 詳細 |
後期 第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/06/19 | 12:30 | アセノSC |
1-1
[試合終了] |
石岡アセンブル | 北浦川 | 詳細 | |
2022/06/19 | 15:00 | アウル取手 |
1-1
[試合終了] |
日立SC | 北浦川 | 詳細 | |
2022/07/17 | 13:15 | つくばFC |
1-2
[試合終了] |
アイデンティみらい | セキショ | 詳細 | |
2022/07/23 | 11:00 | ジュノーFC |
0-6
[試合終了] |
FC古河 | ほっとラ | 詳細 | |
2022/07/31 | 17:15 | ジュネス |
0-1
[試合終了] |
フォーウィンズ | ほっとラ | 詳細 |
後期 第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/06/25 | 09:45 | 石岡アセンブル |
3-1
[試合終了] |
ジュノーFC | ひた多目 | 詳細 | |
2022/06/25 | 12:15 | 日立SC |
2-2
[試合終了] |
アセノSC | ひた多目 | 詳細 | |
2022/06/25 | 14:45 | ジュネス |
1-0
[試合終了] |
アウル取手 | ひた多目 | 詳細 | |
2022/06/25 | 15:00 | フォーウィンズ |
6-3
[試合終了] |
アイデンティみらい | 高松緑地 | 詳細 | |
2022/06/25 | 17:30 | FC古河 |
5-0
[試合終了] |
つくばFC | 境町 | 詳細 |
後期 第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/09/11 | 09:30 | アイデンティみらい |
3-1
[試合終了] |
アウル取手 | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/09/11 | 10:00 | フォーウィンズ |
1-0
[試合終了] |
石岡アセンブル | 日立市陸 | 詳細 | |
2022/09/11 | 11:30 | ジュノーFC |
0-2
[試合終了] |
つくばFC | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/09/11 | 12:30 | 日立SC |
1-3
[試合終了] |
ジュネス | 日立市陸 | 詳細 | |
2022/09/11 | 13:30 | FC古河 |
3-0
[試合終了] |
アセノSC | Tフィ | 詳細 |
後期 第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/09/17 | 09:30 | 石岡アセンブル |
4-2
[試合終了] |
ジュネス | 北浦川 | 詳細 | |
2022/09/17 | 12:00 | アウル取手 |
3-0
[試合終了] |
ジュノーFC | 北浦川 | 詳細 | |
2022/09/17 | 14:30 | フォーウィンズ |
0-1
[試合終了] |
FC古河 | 北浦川 | 詳細 | |
2022/09/17 | 17:30 | 日立SC |
1-3
[試合終了] |
つくばFC | セキショ | 詳細 | |
2022/09/17 | 19:15 | アセノSC |
2-0
[試合終了] |
アイデンティみらい | セキショ | 詳細 |
後期 第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/09/19 | 09:30 | つくばFC |
0-2
[試合終了] |
石岡アセンブル | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/09/19 | 12:00 | アイデンティみらい |
5-0
[試合終了] |
日立SC | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/09/19 | 14:30 | アウル取手 |
0-5
[試合終了] |
FC古河 | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/10/22 | 16:30 | フォーウィンズ |
1-0
[試合終了] |
ジュノーFC | 境町 | 詳細 | |
2022/10/22 | 19:00 | ジュネス |
1-0
[試合終了] |
アセノSC | 境町 | 詳細 |
後期 第6節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/09/23 | 11:30 | 日立SC |
1-3
[試合終了] |
ジュノーFC | 矢田部B | 詳細 | |
2022/09/23 | 11:45 | アイデンティみらい |
1-0
[試合終了] |
ジュネス | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/09/23 | 12:45 | アウル取手 |
0-10
[試合終了] |
フォーウィンズ | 北浦川 | 詳細 | |
2022/09/23 | 14:00 | アセノSC |
2-3
[試合終了] |
つくばFC | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/09/23 | 14:15 | 石岡アセンブル |
2-1
[試合終了] |
FC古河 | 矢田部B | 詳細 |
後期 第7節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/10/02 | 10:00 | ジュネス |
0-4
[試合終了] |
FC古河 | ひた陸上 | 詳細 | |
2022/10/02 | 12:00 | アウル取手 |
1-3
[試合終了] |
アセノSC | 万博 | 詳細 | |
2022/10/02 | 13:00 | 日立SC |
0-2
[試合終了] |
石岡アセンブル | ひた陸上 | 詳細 | |
2022/10/02 | 14:30 | アイデンティみらい |
9-0
[試合終了] |
ジュノーFC | 万博 | 詳細 | |
2022/10/02 | 17:00 | つくばFC |
1-9
[試合終了] |
フォーウィンズ | 万博 | 詳細 |
後期 第8節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/10/08 | 10:00 | フォーウィンズ |
3-1
[試合終了] |
日立SC | アザレア | 詳細 | |
2022/10/08 | 12:30 | FC古河 |
1-2
[試合終了] |
アイデンティみらい | 古河市 | 詳細 | |
2022/10/08 | 12:30 | ジュネス |
2-0
[試合終了] |
つくばFC | 万博 | 詳細 | |
2022/10/08 | 13:00 | 石岡アセンブル |
6-0
[試合終了] |
アウル取手 | アザレア | 詳細 | |
2022/10/08 | 15:15 | ジュノーFC |
1-1
[試合終了] |
アセノSC | 万博 | 詳細 |
後期 第9節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/10/10 | 09:30 | FC古河 |
13-0
[試合終了] |
日立SC | アザレア | 詳細 | |
2022/10/10 | 12:10 | アセノSC |
0-5
[試合終了] |
フォーウィンズ | アザレア | 詳細 | |
2022/10/10 | 12:15 | 石岡アセンブル |
3-0
[試合終了] |
アイデンティみらい | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/10/10 | 14:30 | つくばFC |
2-1
[試合終了] |
アウル取手 | Tフィ | 詳細 | |
2022/10/10 | 14:50 | ジュノーFC |
0-3
[試合終了] |
ジュネス | アザレア | 詳細 |
当大会の案内チラシはこちらから(PDF)。印刷の上、会場での掲示にご利用ください。