日程・結果
第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
【1】 | 2021/04/25 | 09:00 | 延方SS |
3-3
[試合終了] |
牛堀SSS | 前川A | 詳細 |
【3】 | 2021/04/25 | 11:00 | 玉造FC |
1-3
[試合終了] |
日の出SSS | 前川A | 詳細 |
【4】 | 2021/04/25 | 12:00 | 鉾田SSS |
2-4
[試合終了] |
牛堀SSS | 前川A | 詳細 |
【5】 | 2021/04/25 | 13:00 | 青柳EFCSS |
1-8
[試合終了] |
FC北浦 | 前川A | 詳細 |
【6】 | 2021/04/25 | 14:00 | 潮来SSS |
4-0
[試合終了] |
玉造FC | 前川A | 詳細 |
【7】 | 2021/04/25 | 09:00 | 青柳EFCSS |
3-2
[試合終了] |
FCドルフィン | 前川B | 詳細 |
【8】 | 2021/04/25 | 10:00 | 潮来SSS |
0-10
[試合終了] |
FC北浦 | 前川B | 詳細 |
【10】 | 2021/04/25 | 12:00 | 旭SSS |
1-12
[試合終了] |
日の出SSS | 前川B | 詳細 |
【11】 | 2021/04/25 | 14:00 | 鉾田SSS |
3-2
[試合終了] |
FCドルフィン | 前川B | 詳細 |
第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
【17】 | 2021/10/24 | 09:00 | 鉾田SSS |
0-8
[試合終了] |
FC北浦 | 大洋A | 詳細 |
【42】 | 2021/10/24 | 10:00 | FCドルフィン |
4-0
[試合終了] |
牛堀SSS | 大洋A | 詳細 |
【13】 | 2021/10/24 | 11:00 | 青柳EFCSS |
4-2
[試合終了] |
玉造FC | 大洋A | 詳細 |
【15】 | 2021/10/24 | 13:00 | FC北浦 |
8-0
[試合終了] |
FCドルフィン | 大洋A | 詳細 |
【18】 | 2021/10/24 | 09:00 | 延方SS |
0-1
[試合終了] |
日の出SSS | 大洋B | 詳細 |
【20】 | 2021/10/24 | 11:00 | 日の出SSS |
2-0
[試合終了] |
牛堀SSS | 大洋B | 詳細 |
【21】 | 2021/10/24 | 12:00 | 青柳EFCSS |
7-1
[試合終了] |
旭SSS | 大洋B | 詳細 |
【39】 | 2021/10/24 | 13:00 | 延方SS |
4-0
[試合終了] |
玉造FC | 大洋B | 詳細 |
第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
【23】 | 2021/06/06 | 09:00 | 玉造FC |
2-3
[試合終了] |
FCドルフィン | 北浦第1A | 詳細 |
【24】 | 2021/06/06 | 10:00 | 延方SS |
5-1
[試合終了] |
青柳EFCSS | 北浦第1A | 詳細 |
【25】 | 2021/06/06 | 11:00 | 玉造FC |
0-13
[試合終了] |
FC北浦 | 北浦第1A | 詳細 |
【26】 | 2021/06/06 | 13:00 | 潮来SSS |
1-4
[試合終了] |
FC麻生 | 北浦第1A | 詳細 |
【27】 | 2021/06/06 | 14:00 | 青柳EFCSS |
1-1
[試合終了] |
牛堀SSS | 北浦第1A | 詳細 |
【28】 | 2021/06/06 | 15:00 | 潮来SSS |
2-3
[試合終了] |
日の出SSS | 北浦第1A | 詳細 |
【29】 | 2021/06/06 | 09:00 | 潮来SSS |
2-4
[試合終了] |
牛堀SSS | 北浦第1B | 詳細 |
【30】 | 2021/06/06 | 10:00 | 鉾田SSS |
2-1
[試合終了] |
日の出SSS | 北浦第1B | 詳細 |
【31】 | 2021/06/06 | 11:00 | 旭SSS |
2-13
[試合終了] |
FCドルフィン | 北浦第1B | 詳細 |
【32】 | 2021/06/06 | 13:00 | 鉾田SSS |
2-2
[試合終了] |
玉造FC | 北浦第1B | 詳細 |
【33】 | 2021/06/06 | 14:00 | 旭SSS |
0-14
[試合終了] |
FC北浦 | 北浦第1B | 詳細 |
【9】 | 2021/06/06 | 15:00 | 延方SS |
2-2
[試合終了] |
FC麻生 | 北浦第1B | 詳細 |
第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
【34】 | 2021/10/31 | 09:00 | 青柳EFCSS |
1-1
[試合終了] |
FC麻生 | 鉾田総合A | 詳細 |
【35】 | 2021/10/31 | 10:00 | 鉾田SSS |
0-1
[試合終了] |
潮来SSS | 鉾田総合A | 詳細 |
【36】 | 2021/10/31 | 11:00 | 青柳EFCSS |
2-1
[試合終了] |
日の出SSS | 鉾田総合A | 詳細 |
【37】 | 2021/10/31 | 12:00 | 延方SS |
0-5
[試合終了] |
FC北浦 | 鉾田総合A | 詳細 |
【38】 | 2021/10/31 | 13:00 | 鉾田SSS |
1-1
[試合終了] |
旭SSS | 鉾田総合A | 詳細 |
【47】 | 2021/10/31 | 14:00 | 日の出SSS |
3-3
[試合終了] |
FCドルフィン | 鉾田総合A | 詳細 |
【16】 | 2021/10/31 | 15:00 | 延方SS |
0-3
[試合終了] |
潮来SSS | 鉾田総合A | 詳細 |
【40】 | 2021/10/31 | 09:00 | 延方SS |
0-0
[試合終了] |
FCドルフィン | 鉾田総合B | 詳細 |
【41】 | 2021/10/31 | 10:00 | 旭SSS |
1-3
[試合終了] |
玉造FC | 鉾田総合B | 詳細 |
【12】 | 2021/10/31 | 11:00 | FC麻生 |
4-1
[試合終了] |
牛堀SSS | 鉾田総合B | 詳細 |
【43】 | 2021/10/31 | 12:00 | 青柳EFCSS |
0-5
[試合終了] |
潮来SSS | 鉾田総合B | 詳細 |
【44】 | 2021/10/31 | 13:00 | FC北浦 |
4-0
[試合終了] |
牛堀SSS | 鉾田総合B | 詳細 |
【2】 | 2021/10/31 | 14:00 | 旭SSS |
0-10
[試合終了] |
FC麻生 | 鉾田総合B | 詳細 |
【22】 | 2021/10/31 | 15:00 | 日の出SSS |
1-5
[試合終了] |
FC麻生 | 鉾田総合B | 詳細 |
第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
【45】 | 2021/12/26 | 09:00 | FC麻生 |
1-0
[試合終了] |
FCドルフィン | 鉾田総合A | 詳細 |
【46】 | 2021/12/26 | 10:00 | 延方SS |
2-1
[試合終了] |
旭SSS | 鉾田総合A | 詳細 |
【48】 | 2021/12/26 | 11:00 | FC北浦 |
1-0
[試合終了] |
FC麻生 | 鉾田総合A | 詳細 |
【49】 | 2021/12/26 | 12:00 | 旭SSS |
1-2
[試合終了] |
牛堀SSS | 鉾田総合A | 詳細 |
【50】 | 2021/12/26 | 13:00 | 玉造FC |
3-5
[試合終了] |
FC麻生 | 鉾田総合A | 詳細 |
【14】 | 2021/12/26 | 14:00 | 鉾田SSS |
0-4
[試合終了] |
FC麻生 | 鉾田総合A | 詳細 |
【51】 | 2021/12/26 | 09:00 | 鉾田SSS |
0-4
[試合終了] |
青柳EFCSS | 鉾田総合B | 詳細 |
【52】 | 2021/12/26 | 10:00 | 玉造FC |
0-3
[試合終了] |
牛堀SSS | 鉾田総合B | 詳細 |
【53】 | 2021/12/26 | 11:00 | 鉾田SSS |
1-2
[試合終了] |
延方SS | 鉾田総合B | 詳細 |
【54】 | 2021/12/26 | 12:00 | 潮来SSS |
4-0
[試合終了] |
FCドルフィン | 鉾田総合B | 詳細 |
【55】 | 2021/12/26 | 13:00 | 日の出SSS |
1-5
[試合終了] |
FC北浦 | 鉾田総合B | 詳細 |
【19】 | 2021/12/26 | 14:00 | 旭SSS |
1-3
[試合終了] |
潮来SSS | 鉾田総合B | 詳細 |
当大会の案内チラシはこちらから(PDF)。印刷の上、会場での掲示にご利用ください。