日程・結果
第1試合 第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/04/07 | 09:30 | FC Cero |
7-0
[試合終了] |
マジョール | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第2試合 第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/04/07 | 10:40 | FC UNO |
1-0
[試合終了] |
世田谷シニア65 | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第3試合 第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/08/25 | 12:20 | 墨東65 |
2-0
[試合終了] |
四十雀東京 | 南豊ヶ丘 | 詳細 |
第4試合 第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/08/25 | 13:30 | 東京ダンディ |
3-1
[試合終了] |
LB御殿下 | 南豊ヶ丘 | 詳細 |
第5試合 第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/09/08 | 10:00 | WKU |
0-1
[試合終了] |
Legend | 南豊ヶ丘 | 詳細 |
第6試合 第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/09/08 | 11:10 | 世田谷シニア65 |
0-5
[試合終了] |
FC Cero | 南豊ヶ丘 | 詳細 |
第1試合 第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/09/08 | 12:20 | マジョール |
1-4
[試合終了] |
四十雀東京 | 南豊ヶ丘 | 詳細 |
第2試合 第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/09/08 | 13:30 | LB御殿下 |
1-3
[試合終了] |
FC UNO | 南豊ヶ丘 | 詳細 |
第3試合 第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/07/07 | 11:50 | Legend |
0-3
[試合終了] |
墨東65 | 駒沢補助 | 詳細 |
第4試合 第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/07/07 | 13:00 | WKU |
0-3
[試合終了] |
東京ダンディ | 駒沢補助 | 詳細 |
第5試合 第6節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/07/21 | 14:10 | 四十雀東京 |
0-6
[試合終了] |
FC Cero | 駒沢補助 | 詳細 |
第6試合 第6節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/07/21 | 15:20 | LB御殿下 |
0-0
[試合終了] |
世田谷シニア65 | 駒沢補助 | 詳細 |
第3試合 第7節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/09/15 | 11:50 | Legend |
2-1
[試合終了] |
マジョール | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第4試合 第7節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/09/15 | 13:00 | WKU |
0-6
[試合終了] |
FC UNO | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第5試合 第8節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/10/06 | 14:10 | 墨東65 |
0-3
[試合終了] |
東京ダンディ | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第6試合 第8節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/10/06 | 15:20 | LB御殿下 |
0-4
[試合終了] |
FC Cero | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第1試合 第9節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/10/20 | 09:30 | Legend |
0-3
[試合終了] |
四十雀東京 | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第2試合 第9節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/10/20 | 10:40 | 世田谷シニア65 |
2-0
[試合終了] |
WKU | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第3試合 第10節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/11/17 | 11:50 | 東京ダンディ |
2-2
[試合終了] |
マジョール | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第4試合 第10節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/11/17 | 13:00 | FC UNO |
3-2
[試合終了] |
墨東65 | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第5試合 第11節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/11/24 | 14:10 | FC Cero |
9-0
[試合終了] |
Legend | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第6試合 第11節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/11/24 | 15:20 | WKU |
2-1
[試合終了] |
LB御殿下 | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第1試合 第12節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/12/08 | 09:30 | 四十雀東京 |
1-2
[試合終了] |
東京ダンディ | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第2試合 第12節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/12/08 | 10:40 | 墨東65 |
4-0
[試合終了] |
世田谷シニア65 | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第5試合 第14節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/01/19 | 14:10 | マジョール |
1-3
[試合終了] |
FC UNO | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第6試合 第14節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/01/19 | 15:20 | FC Cero |
8-0
[試合終了] |
WKU | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第3試合 第15節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/02/02 | 11:50 | Legend |
1-1
[試合終了] |
東京ダンディ | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第4試合 第15節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/02/02 | 13:00 | LB御殿下 |
0-3
[試合終了] |
墨東65 | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第5試合 第15節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/02/02 | 14:10 | FC UNO |
2-1
[試合終了] |
四十雀東京 | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第6試合 第15節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/02/02 | 15:20 | 世田谷シニア65 |
4-0
[試合終了] |
マジョール | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第1試合 第16節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/02/16 | 10:40 | 東京ダンディ |
0-4
[試合終了] |
FC Cero | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第2試合 第16節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/02/16 | 11:50 | WKU |
2-7
[試合終了] |
墨東65 | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第3試合 第16節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/02/16 | 13:00 | Legend |
0-5
[試合終了] |
FC UNO | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第4試合 第16節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/02/16 | 14:10 | マジョール |
0-3
[試合終了] |
LB御殿下 | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第5試合 第16節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/02/16 | 15:20 | 四十雀東京 |
0-2
[試合終了] |
世田谷シニア65 | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第1試合 第17節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/03/02 | 10:40 | FC Cero |
6-1
[試合終了] |
墨東65 | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第2試合 第17節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/03/02 | 11:50 | FC UNO |
1-0
[試合終了] |
東京ダンディ | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第3試合 第17節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/03/02 | 13:00 | マジョール |
1-1
[試合終了] |
WKU | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第4試合 第17節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/03/02 | 14:10 | 世田谷シニア65 |
3-1
[試合終了] |
Legend | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第5試合 第17節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/03/02 | 15:20 | 四十雀東京 |
4-0
[試合終了] |
LB御殿下 | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第1試合 第18節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/03/16 | 10:40 | FC Cero |
0-0
[試合終了] |
FC UNO | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第2試合 第18節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/03/16 | 11:50 | 墨東65 |
1-1
[試合終了] |
マジョール | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第3試合 第18節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/03/16 | 13:00 | 東京ダンディ |
3-2
[試合終了] |
世田谷シニア65 | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第4試合 第18節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/03/16 | 14:10 | 四十雀東京 |
1-0
[試合終了] |
WKU | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
第5試合 第18節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/03/16 | 15:20 | LB御殿下 |
5-0
[試合終了] |
Legend | 駒沢第二 | 詳細 |
当大会の案内チラシはこちらから(PDF)。印刷の上、会場での掲示にご利用ください。